List of paid 2019. Distance 50 FT

Register

Rostec logo ru

logo yarlogo rybinsklogo worldloppet logo russialoppet logo demino

Search our Site

XII Traditional International DEMINO SKI MARATHON FIS/ WORLDLOPPET 2019

Name

DOB

Country

Region

History

Barsukov Evgeniy 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Nartov Igor 1990 RUS Astrahanskaya oblast 0
Cherezov Maksim 1990 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Gridnev Andrey 1981 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Sivokhin Vasiliy 1977 RUS Tambovskaya oblast 1
Khoroshulin Igor 1989 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Sholeninov Sergey 1980 RUS Moskva 1
Shatalova Oksana 1994 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 1
Plotnov Igor 1980 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Semikopenko Valeriy 1972 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Pozin Denis 1980 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 1
Luzin Aleksey 1973 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Boyko Maksim 1982 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 1
Belova Tatyana 1971 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Krotkova Natalya 1987 RUS Moskva 0
Danilov-nitusov Nikolay 1989 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Kostitsyn Sergey 1976 RUS Moskva 0
Metropolskiy Nikita 1982 RUS Moskva 0
Scherbina Yan 1974 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast 1
Vasyukov Aleksey 1969 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 1
Uporov Aleksey 1974 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Rostovtsev Sergey 1991 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 0
Titov Dmitriy 1989 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Gavrilov Aleksey 1991 RUS Moskva 1
Grazhdankin Aleksandr 1979 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Staroverkin Aleksandr 1979 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 1
Filippenko Sergey 1967 RUS Moskva 1
Novikov Ilya 1985 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Pivikov Dmitriy 1981 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Boldarev Dmitriy 1999 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 1
Kledov Evgeniy 1988 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Ilin Sergey 1979 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Tsareva Olga 1990 RUS Respublika Komi 0
Lunkov Mikhail 1987 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Sukhov Dmitriy 1982 RUS Moskva 0
Smetanin Evgeniy 1988 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Suntsov Andrey 1964 RUS Respublika Tatarstan 1
Aristarkhov Dmitriy 1972 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 4
Kononenko Vsevolod 1965 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Kuzin Dmitriy 1987 RUS Respublika Tatarstan 1
Losev Vadim 1984 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5
Frolov Maksim 1989 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 1
Klyuev Ivan 1998 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 1
Gavrilov Vasiliy 1986 RUS Respublika Marij Ehl 1
Miroshnik Vitaliy 1977 RUS Kurskaya oblast 1
Petrov Ivan 1980 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Pankovets Sergey 1968 RUS Irkutskaya oblast 1
Zarezin Aleksandr 1973 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 1
Khodeev Alexander 1975 RUS Moskva 1
Trifonov Aleksey 1974 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Salyakhov Ilfar 1965 RUS Respublika Tatarstan 3
Delun Andrey 1988 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Sotnikov Aleksey 1964 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Yumartov Dmitriy 1992 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 3
Skomorokhov Aleksey 1973 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Korev Aleksandr 1981 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Stanislav Parfenov 1982 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Titkin Sergey 1980 RUS Ryazanskaya oblast 1
Romanova Mariya 1986 RUS Moskva 1
Slominskiy Oleg 1968 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Bolshakov Ilya 1991 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 1
Kulikov Andrey 1963 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 1
Kudryashov Dmitriy 1972 RUS Krasnoyarskij kraj 1
Eliseeva Yuliya 1998 RUS Moskva 0
Sergeev Pavel 1972 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 1
Kamenskiy Maksim 1980 RUS Tverskaya oblast 4
Silaycheva Anna 1991 RUS Tulskaya oblast 1
Sagitov Maksim 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Kholin Aleksey 1984 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 1
Trubnikov Aleksandr 1987 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Solovev Kirill 1981 RUS Moskva 1
Puchkov Ilya 1985 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 1
Shanin Vladimir 1976 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 1
Tretyakov Sergey 1964 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 5
Kozhemyakin Dmitriy 1967 RUS Tverskaya oblast 4
Selivanov Dmitriy 1982 RUS Moskva 1
Sukhanov Ivan 1987 RUS Moskva 1
Bragina Polina 1989 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Malinkin Viktor 1986 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Zolotareva Kseniya 1988 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Safronov Roman 1993 RUS Bryanskaya oblast 1
Ivanov Evgeniy 1987 RUS Tverskaya oblast 1
Potrebchuk Aleksey 1987 RUS Yamalo-nenetskiy avtonomnyj okrug 1
Volkov Mikhail 1991 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 0
Ishmukhametov Maksim 1983 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Cheshkov Aleksandr 1977 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 1
Fedorov Mikhail 1979 RUS Permskij kraj 1
Bartenev Sergey 1962 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Privezentsev Dmitriy 1980 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Moiseev Dmitriy 1980 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Chistoedova Yuliya 1981 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 0
Shaklein Mikhail 1986 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 1
Golovenchik Pavel 1983 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 1
Cheremisin Dmitriy 1973 RUS Tambovskaya oblast 1
Karasev Denis 1985 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 1
Kirpo Aleksandr 1987 RUS Ulyanovskaya oblast 1
Svintsitskiy Artem 1980 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Golubin Artem 1989 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Kanakhistov Nikolay 1959 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Mazaletskiy Leonid 1990 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Terentev Andrey 1988 RUS Moskva 1
Klimov Denis 1979 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Kuguchin Konstantin 1983 RUS Moskva 1
Timonin Sergey 1986 RUS Tulskaya oblast 1
Pavlova Irina 1995 RUS Moskva 1
Komissarov Roman 1985 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 1
Sidorov Aleksandr 1981 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Shokhnov Anatoliy 1964 RUS Tambovskaya oblast 1
Arefev Viktor 1979 RUS Tambovskaya oblast 1
Chibisov Aleksey 1978 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Vlasov Dmitriy 1988 RUS Tverskaya oblast 1
Babkov Oleg 1978 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 1
Travkin Aleksey 1971 RUS Tulskaya oblast 1
Shokhnov Artem 1987 RUS Tambovskaya oblast 1
Suchkov Andrey 1962 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 8
Skabelin Andrey 1972 RUS Moskva 1
Makagon Denis 1978 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Ryazanov Andrey 1986 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 1
Filippov Aleksey 1981 RUS Murmanskaya oblast 1
Yadovina Ekaterina 1992 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 1
Moskovtsev Mikhail 1969 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 1
Panteleev Leonid 1978 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 1
Dengina Tatyana 1972 RUS Lipeckaya oblast 1
Zadvorochnyy Yuriy 1959 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 8
Tikhomirov Sergey 1987 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 1
Kozhukhov Ilya 1988 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Schanin Evgeniy 1981 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Boronenkov Egor 1983 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Migulin Denis 1982 RUS Moskva 1
Bratchikov Andrey 1988 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 1
Kharitonov Vitaliy 1978 BLR --- 1
Zababurkin Pavel 1984 RUS Moskva 1
Perepelkin Roman 1993 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Lytkov Vladlen 1965 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 1
Terekh Yuriy 1962 RUS Moskva 1
Kharitonova Ekaterina 1979 RUS Moskva 0
Geraschenko Viktor 1952 RUS Sahalinskaya oblast 1
Lisunov Vlalislav 1997 RUS Moskva 1
Ilin Evgeniy 1956 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Lyuboshevskiy Aleksandr 1952 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Starenchenko Valeriy 1974 RUS Moskva 1
Chuykin Evgeniy 1952 RUS Tulskaya oblast 1
Sidorov Sergey 1968 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Bychkov Pavel 1969 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Topolova Irina 1987 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Ivanov Artem 1980 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Seltsov Oleg 1980 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 1
Taranevskiy Konstantin 1993 RUS Moskva 0
Eleusizov Marat 1969 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 1
Ponikarovskiy Sergey 1977 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 1
Marchenkov Yuriy 1963 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Vysotskiy Oleg 1974 RUS Moskva 0
Shlyakhovskikh Mikhail 1985 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Bolonov Sergey 1974 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Kolesnik Dmitriy 1967 RUS Moskva 1
Dotsenko Yuriy 1963 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Sedov Sergey 1968 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Nasilevskiy Aleksandr 1972 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Stepin Dmitriy 1979 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Sisin Dmitriy 1964 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 2
Galyan Vadim 1985 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 1
Ulanov Roman 1988 RUS Kirovskaya oblast 1
Klyucharev Sergey 1986 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 4
Vasilev Roman 1983 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Trusov Dmitriy 1988 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Petrov Igor 1985 RUS Respublika Mordoviya 0
Nemtsova Nina 1989 RUS Moskva 0
Gridneva Natalya 1969 RUS Moskva 0
Kulagin Anatoliy 1973 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 2
Yakovlev Ilya 1979 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Khorkin Evgeniy 1983 RUS Moskva 1
Chuykin Aleksandr 1984 RUS Tulskaya oblast 1
Fomenko Maksim 1981 RUS Moskva 1
Myakishev Denis 1999 RUS Moskva 1
Mataev Mikhail 1988 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 1
Kostikov Aleksandr 1979 RUS Moskva 0
Pugachev Maksim 1979 RUS Voronezhskaya oblast 1
Slepnev Vladislav 1982 RUS Hanty-Mansijskij avtonomnyj okrug - Yugra 1
Mamonov Sergey 1973 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Popov Dmitriy 1978 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Roganov Anatoliy 1959 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 2
Ignatov Oleg 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Pervin Artem 1984 RUS Moskva 1
Bordukov Nikita 1991 RUS Moskva 1
Vetoshkin Andrey 1974 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Kostina Anastasiya 1991 RUS Moskva 0
Khryastunov Sergey 1987 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 1
Barmin Evgeniy 1994 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 0
Golovkin Aleksey 1975 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 4
Filippov Konstantin 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Vlasov Igor 1978 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 0
Tarasova Elena 1977 RUS Tulskaya oblast 1
Bolgov Pavel 1984 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Bulavin Oleg 1972 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Avramenko Ilya 1986 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 1
Sharova Natalya 1983 RUS Moskva 2
Tropin Andrey 1981 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 2
Shibaev Vasiliy 1981 RUS Moskva 2
Rykov Sergey 1971 RUS Permskij kraj 2
Grachev Andrey 1960 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 2
Grishin Dmitriy 1975 RUS Moskva 4
Kombarov Roman 1984 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 2
Baklunov Maksim 1978 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Shuvalov Igor 1978 RUS Moskva 2
Zaytsev Igor 1971 RUS Moskva 1
Tretyakov Roman 1976 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Trapeznikov Sergey 1981 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 2
Gerasimov Anatoliy 1951 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 1
Merkushkin Boris 1977 RUS Moskva 2
Chernychko Andrey 1979 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 1
Fedotov Anton 1984 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 2
Lunkov Sergey 1978 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 2
Zhuravleva Marina 1961 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Orekhov Aleksey 1980 RUS Bryanskaya oblast 1
Sinitsyn Aleksandr 1976 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Ovchinnikov Dmitriy 1988 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Popov Roman 1985 RUS Lipeckaya oblast 1
Makarov German 1963 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Zotov Sergey 1988 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Malyshkin Dmitriy 1982 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 1
Goncharov Igor 1972 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Fedyaev Yuriy 1975 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Kuznetsov Andrey 1976 RUS Moskva 2
Zapevalov Ilya 1987 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 2
Andreev Aleksandr 1981 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 2
Bashkin Maksim 1974 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Kalyagin Maksim 1970 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Petrov Aleksey 1975 RUS Moskva 2
Chudakov Evgeniy 1973 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 2
Rebenko Artem 1995 RUS Moskva 2
Ivanov Aleksandr 1972 RUS Moskva 2
Bazhin Vladimir 1962 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 1
Konstantinov Mikhail 1982 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Chechetka Anton 1982 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Kuleshova Yuliya 1978 RUS Moskva 2
Dushin Sergey 1967 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Levkovskiy Evgeniy 1996 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Paleev Denis 1984 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Kardashev Yuriy 1965 RUS Moskva 3
Sorokin Igor 1966 RUS Moskva 4
Tishkin Dmitriy 1994 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Vlasov Nikolay 1979 RUS Moskva 2
Razumov Mikhail 1972 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 2
Taranenko Elena 1983 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 1
Tofan Boris 1987 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Berezin Pavel 1982 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Treskinskiy Denis 1985 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Khabarov Evgeniy 1988 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Legchanov Aleksandr 1962 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Trifanenko Ruslan 1974 RUS Bryanskaya oblast 1
Kalamaev Maksim 1978 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 2
Nekrasova Ekaterina 1980 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Kuftyrev Evgeniy 1979 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Bravin Vladimir 1987 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 2
Petrovskiy Vladimir 1976 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Barkov Aleksey 1989 RUS Orlovskaya oblast 2
Sinyakov Dmitriy 1979 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 2
Bolshakov Aleksey 1982 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 2
Kurkin Yuriy 1979 RUS Voronezhskaya oblast 1
Arkhipov Boris 1986 RUS Respublika Tatarstan 2
Tarasov Aleksey 1983 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 1
Likhachev Dmitriy 1987 RUS Tambovskaya oblast 2
Kapralova Elena 1978 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Karpunin Aleksandr 1979 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 2
Korotkov Andrey 1981 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 2
Tolstoshein Andrey 1973 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Tretyakov Vasiliy 1985 RUS Tambovskaya oblast 2
Ryabkov Vladimir 1962 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 5
Sukhanov Oleg 1967 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 4
Lukachev Vadim 1991 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 2
Kalutskiy Sergey 1986 RUS Moskva 2
Kolesnikov Vladimir 1988 RUS Sahalinskaya oblast 1
Pescherova Svetlana 1994 RUS Sahalinskaya oblast 1
Korobko Vadim 1989 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Smirnov Igor 1986 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Chizhikov Aleksandr 1993 RUS Moskva 2
Sokolov Anton 1985 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 2
Vasilev Dmitriy 1970 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 2
Medvedev Vadim 1966 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 2
Chuvilin Vladimir 1958 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Molokov Dmitriy 1978 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Shapoval Vladimir 1964 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Morozov Mikhail 1986 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 2
Voyakin Aleksey 1980 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 2
Surov Andrey 1974 RUS Moskva 2
Kalinkin Dmitriy 1980 RUS Moskva 2
Melnikov Vladimir 1971 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 1
Shalaurov Yuriy 1965 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 2
Proshin Boris 1984 RUS Moskva 1
Amelin Aleksey 1984 RUS Kurskaya oblast 2
Rakhimov Oleg 1978 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Savin Dmitriy 1980 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Kapustin Sergey 1987 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 0
Zhiganov Anton 1982 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast 1
Shmakov Vadim 1967 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 2
Osenkov Valeriy 1970 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 2
Suetin Andrey 1978 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Sergeev Evgeniy 1975 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Perov Viktor 1984 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Volova Anastasiya 1973 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Rybushkin Gleb 1980 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 2
Gusev Maksim 1980 RUS Moskva 2
Solod Aleksey 1972 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Zagorodnikh Sergey 1984 RUS Moskva 0
Solomatin Valeriy 1961 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Vyugin Ilya 1995 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Demidov Maksim 1988 RUS Moskva 3
Titov Andrey 1970 RUS Tverskaya oblast 2
Gusev Aleksey 1989 RUS Moskva 2
Shlyakhtinskaya Mariya 1995 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 2
Pislegin Aleksey 1980 RUS Tverskaya oblast 2
Vlasov Vladimir 1974 RUS Moskva 2
Zlobin Vitaliy 1967 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 3
Sobolev Anton 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Savelev Dmitriy 1975 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Makarov Aleksandr 1972 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 3
Kharkharov Gadzhimurad 1983 RUS Moskva 0
Bykadorov Dmitriy 1982 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Bankovskiy Anton 1976 RUS Moskva 1
Gavrilov Nikita 1998 RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast 1
Medvedev Andrey 1981 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Kalistov Aleksandr 1966 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 3
Kashin Valeriy 1997 RUS Murmanskaya oblast 2
Kholomeev Dmitriy 1993 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 1
Derevyannykh Yuriy 1985 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 2
Uvakin Albert 1963 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 2
Ponomarev Sergey 1993 RUS Moskva 1
Lapin Sergey 1976 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Biryukov Vladimir 1976 RUS Moskva 1
Lastochkin Vladislav 1979 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 2
Markov Mikhail 1964 RUS Moskva 2
Salokhin Danil 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Nikitin Sergey 1983 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 2
Ryltsov Konstantin 1972 RUS Moskva 2
Rakityanskiy Maksim 1976 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 2
Makarov Dmitriy 1989 RUS Moskva 1
Gulyaev Vladimir 1994 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 4
Firsov Aleksey 1988 RUS Tverskaya oblast 2
Abdrakhimov Albert 1979 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Danin Andrey 1982 RUS Moskva 2
Gryzunov Aleksandr 1974 RUS Moskva 2
Mikhaylov Andrey 1970 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 3
Shutov Anton 1980 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 2
Yanov Konstantin 1982 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Gogin Maksim 1978 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Khlebodarova Anna 1980 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Saralev Aleksey 1973 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 3
Goroshnikov Dmitriy 1993 RUS Kirovskaya oblast 3
Bizenkova Yuliya 1986 RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast 1
Fadeev Viktor 1964 RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast 3
Voronin Aleksey 1981 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 2
Proshin Eduard 1971 RUS Moskva 5
Kustarev Viktor 1982 RUS Murmanskaya oblast 2
Novikov Sergey 1957 RUS Kurskaya oblast 4
Naumkin Andrey 1976 RUS Moskva 3
Smirnov Mikhail 1976 RUS Moskva 3
Nikolaeva Svetlana 1987 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Kudryashov Danila 1980 RUS Chelyabinskaya oblast 2
Klimov Aleksey 1968 RUS Tverskaya oblast 9
Mikhanchik Petr 1978 RUS Tulskaya oblast 3
Fedorov Aleksandr 1987 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Bratchenko Yuriy 1961 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Omelchenko Aleksey 1984 RUS Moskva 3
Ivkov Evgeniy 1987 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 3
Tikhomirov Vadim 1971 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 3
Vlasova Anastasiya 1992 RUS Murmanskaya oblast 2
Silov Sergey 1984 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Pleshanov Aleksey 1974 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 2
Yakovleva Oksana 1989 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Telkov Andrey 1986 RUS Moskva 3
Boronenkova Galina 1959 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Shokhin Konstantin 1984 RUS Permskij kraj 3
Razin Denis 1984 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Vasilev Andrey 1988 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 3
Blinova Ekaterina 1994 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 3
Zaytsev Viktor 1968 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 1
Kamalyukov Renat 1990 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Zavidov Aleksey 1977 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Salyakhetdinov Ilya 1989 RUS Moskva 2
Iudin Sergey 1980 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 0
Orlov Valeriy 1990 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 3
Tatartsev Vitaliy 1976 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 3
Dyukov Aleksandr 1964 RUS Moskva 3
Rumyantsev Andrey 1988 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Bashurin Valeriy 1976 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 6
Mandzyuk Igor 1968 RUS Tulskaya oblast 4
Geraschenko Valeriy 1977 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 3
Usanin Aleksey 1983 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 3
Vinogradov Aleksey 1978 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Kotov Sergey 1989 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 2
Chuev Ruslan 1974 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Gavrilov Vladimir 1950 RUS Krasnodarskij kraj 3
Kirilin Igor 1993 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Gorshkov Roman 1988 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 2
Istomin Roman 1990 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 1
Girichev Mikhail 1972 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Broyde Daniil 1982 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Kuznetsov Andrey 1984 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 3
Kislov Nikolay 1976 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Platonov Aleksey 1962 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 3
Golygin Aleksandr 1980 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast 3
Tikhonov Evgeniy 1982 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Markov Yakov 1975 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast 1
Varlamov Dmitriy 1970 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 3
Shlyakhov Aleksandr 1969 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 2
Rakitin Aleksey 1976 RUS Tambovskaya oblast 6
Shishenkov Aleksandr 1976 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 3
Putilin Evgeniy 1978 RUS Moskva 0
Tulyakov Aleksey 1962 RUS Moskva 3
Podarovskiy Ruslan 1978 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 2
Shelkov Vladimir 1977 BLR --- 2
Rozhin Aleksey 1979 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 4
Sheverdov Ilya 1986 RUS Tverskaya oblast 3
Korobenyuk Evgeniy 1972 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 3
Tambovtsev Sergey 1976 RUS Moskva 3
Volodin Aleksey 1983 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Kudryavtsev Sergey 1986 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Kormushkin Aleksandr 1975 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 3
Sinitsyn Nikita 1992 RUS Lipeckaya oblast 3
Tokarev Nikolay 1963 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 3
Zaytsev Sergey 1969 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Savenkov Sergey 1974 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Strastov Aleksandr 1951 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 3
Demin Sergey 1976 RUS Moskva 3
Shapovalova Darya 1985 RUS Tulskaya oblast 3
Polynovkin Vasiliy 1955 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Ermokhin Andrey 1977 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Chekmarev Aleksandr 1984 RUS Moskva 3
Semenov Anatoliy 1964 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 3
Yashina Anzhelika 1970 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 3
Tikhonov Aleksey 1981 RUS Moskva 3
Shavrov Aleksey 1979 RUS Tverskaya oblast 3
Prischep Grigoriy 1984 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Ivanyugo Dmitriy 1989 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Ulizko Sergey 1973 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Farafonov Sergey 1972 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 2
Krivitskiy Andrey 1989 RUS Moskva 3
Zhukov Sergey 1980 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Arkhangelskiy Pavel 1981 RUS Tulskaya oblast 2
Zvonnikov Vyacheslav 1991 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Vasenev Aleksandr 1990 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 4
Berezhnev Dmitriy 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Shevchenko Aleksandr 1992 RUS Moskva 2
Romanyuk Dimitriy 1976 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 1
Sokolova Nataliya 1986 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 2
Georgievskiy Andrey 1976 RUS Tulskaya oblast 4
Savin Valentin 1984 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 4
Moshnikov Mikhail 1959 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 3
Rodionov Igor 1972 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 3
Elkhov Aleksey 1983 RUS Moskva 2
Kretov Dmitriy 1967 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 4
Chechurin Sergey 1974 RUS Moskva 3
Lazukov Vitaliy 1978 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Kostikov Igor 1983 RUS Moskva 1
Vasilev Aleksey 1983 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 1
Zatsepa Sergey 1963 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 4
Khasanshin Sergey 1987 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 5
Lysova Anna 1990 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 3
Snyatkov Andrey 1986 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 3
Vorobev Mikhail 1970 RUS Moskva 3
Gornostaev Vadim 1968 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Bagov Valeriy 1958 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 6
Maslov Roman 1990 RUS Moskva 3
Kolesnikov Mikhail 1993 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 3
Bednyakov Oleg 1982 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 3
Solovev Andrey 1986 RUS Moskva 2
Martynov Aleksey 1970 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 4
Andriyash Anatoliy 1967 RUS Moskva 1
Novoselov Aleksey 1966 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 4
Khurtin Vladimir 1985 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Abramov Maksim 1983 RUS Moskva 4
Falin Andrey 1977 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Ignatenko Boris 1969 RUS Moskva 6
Korupaev Yuriy 1961 RUS Moskva 4
Polozov Aleksey 1964 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Gudovskiy Pavel 1974 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 3
Sapronov Denis 1977 RUS Moskva 1
Kleptsyn Denis 1981 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Savushkin Anton 1979 RUS Moskva 4
Sorokin Oleg 1964 RUS Moskva 4
Zaytseva Irina 1974 RUS Moskva 1
Skoromnikov Arkadiy 1993 RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast 4
Kondrashkin Ivan 1979 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 2
Tarmo Hanni 1951 EST Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Lebedev Aleksandr 1980 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 4
Startsev Roman 1970 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 4
Nastyushenkov Ilya 1998 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 2
Seliverstov Evgeniy 1979 RUS Moskva 2
Zernov Sergey 1969 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Titov Oleg 1970 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 4
Solovev Andrey 1965 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 8
Chukanov Aleksandr 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Lebedev Sergey 1970 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 4
Kasatkin Vladislav 1982 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 3
Petrov Mikhail 1964 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Kostromin Ivan 1983 RUS Moskva 3
Solopov Andrey 1976 RUS Moskva 4
Bagautdinov Evgeniy 1987 RUS Moskva 4
Mikhnevich Dmitriy 1975 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Ivanov Igor 1972 RUS Chuvashskaya Respublika 1
Ashtaev Aleksey 1994 RUS Moskva 0
Mitrofanov Anton 1983 RUS Moskva 2
Baranov Evgeniy 1979 RUS Moskva 9
Alimova Snezhana 1990 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 2
Balashov Aleksey 1970 RUS Moskva 6
Bizyukov Andrey 1969 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 0
Ezhevskiy Vladimir 1981 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Sakovich Anton 1981 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 4
Kolyshev Sergey 1958 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 6
Shemyakin Aleksey 1989 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 1  
Markin Anatoliy 1968 RUS Saratovskaya oblast 3
Razumov Leonid 1983 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 4
Tsygankov Ilya 1981 RUS Moskva 3
Krupyanov Aleksey 1984 RUS Moskva 1
Staselovich Semen 1991 RUS Moskva 4
Bychkov Andrey 1970 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 4
Ruzhentsev Ilya 1993 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 3
Timofeev Dmitriy 1971 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Suvorov Denis 1982 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 4
Khanski Dmitriy 1984 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 1
Sokolov Sergey 1993 RUS Udmurtskaya Respublika 3
Parygin Vladimir 1990 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast 0
Ivanov Yuriy 1972 RUS Murmanskaya oblast 3
Zhukov Aleksey 1977 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5
Latyshev Aleksandr 1972 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Gaynullin Ramil 1990 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 4
Tsarev Aleksandr 1957 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 3
Egorov Sergey 1967 RUS Respublika Komi 4
Edigarev Roman 1979 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 4
Maksimov Aleksandr 1959 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 4
Nevskiy Aleksandr 1989 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Karpov Andrey 1970 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 4
Kruglov Sergey 1961 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 4
Tatarov Maksim 1982 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Grebnev Aleksey 1970 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 5
Antonov Aleksey 1979 RUS Tulskaya oblast 4
Scherbakova Valentina 1997 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Arsenev Sergey 1988 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 5
Loskutov Nikolay 1971 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 4
Yakovlev Anton 1990 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Kvardakov Anton 1996 RUS Moskva 3
Sinyukova Lyudmila 1965 RUS Moskva 5
Romanov Mikhail 1968 RUS Tverskaya oblast 4
Saveleva Irina 1971 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 5
Gromov Andrey 1973 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 4
Chizhikov Aleksandr 1978 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 4
Khabarov Nikita 1994 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Vasilev Aleksey 1982 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 8
Sutyagin Andrey 1984 RUS Tverskaya oblast 2
Serov Anton 1980 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 4
Ivanov Dmitriy 1984 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Pukhov Evgeniy 1980 RUS Moskva 6
Akishina Lyubov 1956 RUS Habarovskij kraj 2
Konovaltsev Oleg 1980 RUS Moskva 6
Shabalin Oleg 1985 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 4
Penkov Andrey 1980 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 7
Denisyuk Artem 1968 RUS Moskva 5
Mazunov Andrey 1980 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 4
Nosov Vasiliy 1971 RUS Moskva 5
Dmitriev Ilya 1982 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Naumov Dmitriy 1981 RUS Moskva 2
Pavlov Evgeniy 1984 RUS Chuvashskaya Respublika 0
Ivanov Vladimir 1956 RUS Moskva 5
Leonov Mikhail 1975 RUS Moskva 7
Strakhov Anton 1978 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 7
Lyubeznov Denis 1989 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 4
Chukanova Natalya 1990 RUS Moskva 4
Musienko Vasiliy 1959 RUS Moskva 0
Baranov Yuriy 1968 RUS Moskva 2
Dobrov Aleksey 1980 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 5
Frolov Vladislav 1973 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 9
Ivanov Mikhail 1975 RUS Tverskaya oblast 5
Sedov Leonid 1963 RUS Moskva 9
Parfenov Ruslan 1981 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 3
Musienko Pavel 1987 RUS Moskva 0
Selivanov Vyacheslav 1963 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 5
Zhuravlev Vladimir 1963 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 5
Nazarov Dmitriy 1970 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 10
Semiletenko Arseniy 1986 RUS Moskva 5
Igumnov Aleksandr 1984 RUS Moskva 9
Shebunin Oleg 1987 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 6
Grubina Elizaveta 1996 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Vaganov Andrey 1976 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 2
Shorina Ekaterina 1971 RUS Moskva 2
Mashkov Ilya 1983 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2  
Garbuzova Tatyana 1975 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5
Pavlenkov Oleg 1970 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 7
Peskov Stanislav 1964 RUS Moskva 9
Mikhaylov Vyacheslav 1962 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 1
Solodov Nikolay 1949 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 7
Kramsaev Aleksey 1976 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 6
Komyakov Konstantin 1964 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5
Tripapin Vladimir 1949 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 7
Savelev Petr 1990 RUS Moskva 1
Zakharov Sergey 1979 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 5
Andreev Vladimir 1981 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 7
Krivchenkov Andrey 1978 RUS Kurskaya oblast 8
Smirnov Dmitriy 1977 RUS Moskva 6
Konakov Aleksey 1973 RUS Moskva 8
Kedrov Vladimir 1970 RUS Kirovskaya oblast 3
Belozerov Yuriy 1972 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast 8
Shorokhov Aleksey 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5
Kozulin Mikhail 1988 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 9
Konovalov Sergey 1987 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 6
Borovkov Nikolay 1954 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 9
Kobetskiy Ilya 1969 RUS Moskva 5
Razzorenova Marina 1962 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 8
Tomilov Aleksey 1972 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 5
Tsykunov Pavel 1985 RUS Bryanskaya oblast 5
Sinyavskiy Igor 1966 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 9
Baldenkov Mikhail 1962 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 8
Bragin Viktor 1966 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 4
Romanov Aleksandr 1981 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 7
Gorbachev Aleksey 1974 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 6
Gusev Sergey 1981 RUS Moskva 5
Fedkin Andrey 1962 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 7
Gorelik Dmitriy 1992 RUS Amurskaya oblast 3
Paltsev Andrey 1982 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5
Korneyko Vladislav 1964 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 7
Mikhaylov Pavel 1979 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 6
Razuvaev Albin 1982 RUS Respublika Komi 3
Murilov Vladimir 1967 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 9
Bashkin Vladimir 1978 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 6
Pallo Yuriy 1967 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 7
Shibalov Igor 1982 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 6
Rizhik Aleksandr 1979 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 3
Smirnov Andrey 1966 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 7
Bortov Mikhail 1966 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 3
Postnov Sergey 1967 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 8
Khudyakov Sergey 1956 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 8
Aleksandrov Aleksey 1978 RUS Moskva 4
Osokin Mikhail 1969 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 9
Perikov Nikolay 1949 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 8
Bogomolov Evgeniy 1963 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 7
Filippov Aleksey 1976 RUS Moskva 6
Andriyashev Sergey 1961 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 4
Tsaplin Vladimir 1962 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5
Shigorin Nikolay 1959 RUS Moskva 6
Katkov Aleksey 1968 RUS Moskva 5
Rogotnev Evgeniy 1980 RUS Moskva 6
Vostrikov Dmitriy 1987 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 7
Kalashnikov Aleksey 1989 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 9
Grishin Sergey 1979 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5
Khromenkova Tatyana 1963 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Maslagin Sergey 1982 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 5
Davydov Ilya 1974 RUS Tulskaya oblast 5
Medvedev Igor 1975 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 4
Komlev Yuriy 1967 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5
Gornev Konstantin 1972 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 10
Ingeroynen Vladimir 1968 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 1
Egorov Pavel 1988 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Gusev Oleg 1972 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 7
Kolpashnikov Denis 1984 RUS Tverskaya oblast 5
Karpov Aleksandr 1960 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 9
Parfenov Aleksandr 1975 RUS Tulskaya oblast 5
Shagiziganov Yuriy 1968 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 1
Abragimov Sergey 1983 RUS Moskva 5
Pinaevskiy Dmitriy 1980 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 6
Sofronov Yuriy 1971 RUS Permskaya oblast 5
Kurov Gennadiy 1951 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 9
Lvov Valeriy 1976 RUS Moskva 5
Kotachev Aleksey 1978 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 4
Troepolskaya Ekaterina 1958 RUS Moskva 7
Moroz Andrey 1982 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5
Krech Viktor 1969 BLR --- 6
Gerasimov Mikhail 1989 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 8
Vladimirov Sergey 1955 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 7
Pankratova Lyudmila 1977 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 5
Sokolov Vitaliy 1989 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 3
Belyshev Igor 1978 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 4
Nosyrev Sergey 1967 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 5
Nazarenko Oleg 1968 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 3
Lokhov Nikolay 1986 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 6
Soboleva Tatyana 1970 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 7
Melnichenko Ekaterina 1975 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 7
Mayorov Viktor 1978 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 6
Shaburin Sergey 1954 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 7
Mordvinov Yuriy 1959 RUS Kurskaya oblast 7
Filonov Dmitriy 1993 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 6
Filonov Ruslan 1970 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 7
Kuzmin Mikhail 1967 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 9
Razuvaev Artem 1986 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 5
Rakhmanov Evgeniy 1978 RUS Tverskaya oblast 7
Kostynich Sergey 1964 RUS Moskva 3
Smirnov Ruslan 1964 RUS Moskva 6
Erastova Lyubov 1955 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 6
Kurichenkov Mikhail 1962 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 7
Pankin Sergey 1974 RUS Moskva 0
Novov Nikolay 1953 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 9
Pashkevich Andrey 1969 RUS Moskva 5
Rachinin Aleksandr 1990 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 7
Korovkin Dmitriy 1970 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 6
Ulybin Vyacheslav 1955 RUS Moskva 9
Primin Andrey 1982 RUS Moskva 6
Kralova Ivana 1969 CZE --- 3
Kral Josef 1970 CZE --- 3
Kachurovskiy Konstantin 1951 RUS Moskva 10
Romanova Elena 1975 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast 6
Lukashov Sergey 1988 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 6
Scherbakov Maksim 1971 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 9
Plavskiy Igor 1955 RUS Moskva 9
Lebedev Oleg 1964 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 10
Morzhukhin Pavel 1973 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 6
Andreev Vladimir 1982 RUS Yamalo-nenetskiy avtonomnyj okrug 3
Shashmurin Sergey 1974 RUS Yamalo-nenetskiy avtonomnyj okrug 2
Zernova Natalya 1976 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 8
Gruzdev Vyacheslav 1969 RUS Tverskaya oblast 2
Kesarev Vladimir 1954 RUS Moskva 8
Korovin Sergey 1981 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 10
Makhov Aleksandr 1978 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 5
Gusev Yuriy 1973 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 5
Churkin Aleksey 1966 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 6
Troepolskiy Boris 1963 RUS Moskva 5
Sobolev Aleksey 1971 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 10
Rybakova Ekaterina 1974 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 5
Avsenkin Anton 1978 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 4
Kryukov Ivan 1963 RUS Moskva 1
Tulisov Eduard 1976 RUS Tverskaya oblast 5
Matveev Vladimir 1954 RUS Moskva 7
Kucherenko Andrey 1977 RUS Moskva 3
Brusnichkin Yuriy 1960 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 6
Shvetsov Ilya 1988 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 7
Timofeev Dmitriy 1991 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 6
Polyakov Aleksey 1985 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 6
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 1960 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 7
Markovkin Andrey 1981 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 8
Tikhomirov Aleksey 1981 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 7
Melnikov Anatoliy 1966 RUS Tambovskaya oblast 7
Kosogov Valentin 1966 RUS Kurskaya oblast 6
Yakovlev Aleksandr 1959 RUS Moskva 9
Evsin Oleg 1963 RUS Moskva 8
Guzhkov Mikhail 1972 RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast 7
Kislov Aleksandr 1971 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 8
Rozov Nikolay 1942 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Motuzko Andrey 1974 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 4
Chernikov Vasiliy 1978 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 8
Kurova Olga 1953 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 4
Zakharov Vladislav 1970 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 8
Smekalov Aleksandr 1976 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 9
Vostrikov Ivan 1950 RUS Moskva 7
Pallo Dmitriy 1992 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 3
Tarakanov Sergey 1956 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 9
Chalnyk Mikhail 1967 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 9
Volodin Roman 1990 RUS Bryanskaya oblast 6
Zhulev Valeriy 1963 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 7
Egorov Vyacheslav 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 7
Fedorov Aleksey 1986 RUS Moskva 6
Tarutin Oleg 1982 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 9
Shevchenko Viktor 1961 RUS Moskva 6
Bogatov Sergey 1967 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 8
Vakhotin Ivan 1988 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 7  
Kolyadin Mikhail 1985 RUS Moskva 7
Medvedev Ilya 1987 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5
Babaurin Vasiliy 1962 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 9
Anisov Georgiy 1990 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 2
Anisov Vasiliy 1959 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 3
Fomin Aleksey 1977 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 11
Ivanov Dmitriy 1990 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Kochegarov Evgeniy 1992 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Kochnev Vladimir 1961 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 8
Koshelev Roman 1972 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 7
Nenakhov Sergey 1955 RUS Moskva 0
Klemin Oleg 1959 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 10
Kokorin Evgeniy 1960 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Kopytov Sergey 1969 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 10
Akkuratov Andrey 1988 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 6
Kradinov Andrey 1970 RUS Tverskaya oblast 9
Pankratov Andrey 1980 RUS Moskva 5
Modelkin Mikhail 1963 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 10
Pinaevskiy Igor 1974 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 5
Kuzin Valeriy 1965 RUS Tverskaya oblast 8
Zinovichev Igor 1985 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 4
Ivanov Pavel 1961 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 6
Dubov Eduard 1966 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 4
Tikhomirov Aleksandr 1957 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 9
Podfigurniy Andrey 1985 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Belkov Sergey 1975 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Ponomarev Dmitriy 1963 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 1
Makalyukin Aleksey 1990 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 7
Efimova Alyona 1989 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 5
Bubnov Vsevolod 1983 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Yakovenko Aleksandr 1969 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Coric Bohuslav 1959 SVK --- 0
Korneev Maksim 1980 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 0
Klikoduev Andrey 1980 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Aysaev Aleksandr 1965 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 8
Golovkin Mikhail 1972 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 7
Fedorin Vladimir 1966 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 9
Novickaya Natalya 1990 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Smirnov Aleksey 1987 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Larshin Denis 1983 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 10
Mamonov Evgeniy 1969 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 5
Talerova Olga 1985 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Bazhenov Anton 1984 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 2
Smirnov Sergey 1971 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Belenov Pavel 1990 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 0
Proskuryakov Aleksandr 1969 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 3
Kudryashov Pavel 1968 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 0
Bublikov Viktor 1975 RUS Moskva 7
Shashmurina Anna 1997 RUS Yamalo-nenetskiy avtonomnyj okrug 0
Panchenko Vera 1985 RUS Moskva 0
Doseev Sergey 1979 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Komissarov Dmitry 1976 RUS Moskva 0
Suvorov Dmitriy 1992 RUS Moskva 0
Kozlov Vladimir 1970 RUS Novosibirskaya oblast 0
Ryazancev Ilya 1990 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Fedorov Sergey 1980 RUS Hanty-Mansijskij avtonomnyj okrug - Yugra 0
Pitko Dmitriy 1983 RUS Yamalo-nenetskiy avtonomnyj okrug 0
Kharchevnikov Alexey 1980 RUS Murmanskaya oblast 0
Shumaev Inar 1985 RUS Yamalo-nenetskiy avtonomnyj okrug 0
Patroev Aleksey 1974 RUS Respublika Kareliya 0
Semenenko Dmitriy 1982 RUS Moskva 0
Kuznecova Svetlana 1984 RUS Respublika Tatarstan 0
Zaycev Anton 1995 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 0
Lesin Aleksandr 1975 RUS Respublika Komi 0
Lunkina Marina 1972 RUS Moskva 4
Fedotov Aleksey 1994 RUS Moskva 0
Buhnin Yuriy 1963 RUS Tambovskaya oblast 0
Logachev Aleksandr 1976 RUS Moskva 2
Karpova Alina 1991 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Pershikov Roman 1975 RUS Moskva 0
Petrov Ruslan 1988 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Mishin Evgeniy 1969 RUS Habarovskij kraj 1
Korolev Roman 1986 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 1
Stavcev Matvey 1979 RUS Moskva 0
Ryumin Sergey 1970 RUS Habarovskij kraj 0
Holodilov Ivan 1982 RUS Moskva 1
Milovanov Nikolay 1986 RUS Moskva 0
Kurnosov Mihail 1983 RUS Novosibirskaya oblast 0
Pravikov Aleksandr 1974 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Shitikov Sergey 1965 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 9
Plehanov Vladimir 1974 RUS Respublika Komi 0
Efimenko Aleksandr 1970 RUS Moskva 1
Chekunov Dmitriy 1973 RUS Moskva 2
Savvin Daniil 1992 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Ilin Pavel 1980 RUS Kurskaya oblast 0
Degterev Mihail 1962 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 8
Pankov Grigoriy 1984 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Halpukov Andrey 1981 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Lunkov Andrey 1982 RUS Tverskaya oblast 0
Stepanov Aleksandr 1986 RUS Moskva 2
Church David 1961 AUS --- 0
Semerikov Aleksey 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Boldarev Aleksandr 1974 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 1
Yumartov Mihail 1964 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 2
Egorov Pavel 1967 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 4
Golovanov Aleksandr 1979 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Zaycev Oleg 1967 RUS Tulskaya oblast 0
Nikitichev Konstantin 1988 RUS Bryanskaya oblast 1
Lebedev Dmitriy 1968 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 9
Korochkin Dmitriy 1979 RUS Moskva 0
Trush Vladimir 1979 RUS Moskva 0
Ovchinnikov Andrey 1977 RUS Tulskaya oblast 0
Avdeev Aleksandr 1987 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Baranich Aliaksandr 1964 BLR --- 0
Volosovich Sergei 1973 BLR --- 0
Lyubeznov Dmitriy 1984 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Tarasov Maksim 1976 RUS Moskva 0
Morozov Mihail 1967 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Sobashnikov Aleksey 1975 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 1
Chernobrivenko Aleksandr 1981 RUS Moskva 0
Zacarinniy Aleksandr 1974 RUS Moskva 6
Borin Sergey 1982 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Roschupkin Dmitriy 1969 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 7
Kalmikov Sergey 1984 RUS Moskva 0
Tomberg Raul 1973 EST --- 0
Prischepov Sergey 1972 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Veselovskiy Oleg 1984 RUS Hanty-Mansijskij avtonomnyj okrug - Yugra 0
Kamalov Bogdan 1994 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast 0
Merkushev Grigoriy 1961 RUS Moskva 3
Kaygorodov Mihail 1977 RUS Moskva 0
Gromov Sergey 1988 RUS Moskva 0
Temirbaev Dmitriy 1985 RUS Yamalo-nenetskiy avtonomnyj okrug 0
Dudkin Vasiliy 1985 RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast 0
Litvinkovich Alexandr 1978 BLR --- 5
Andronov Mihail 1983 RUS Yamalo-nenetskiy avtonomnyj okrug 0
Zheleykin Denis 1985 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 0
Gorshkov Aleksey 1990 RUS Moskva 0
Kalitenko Roman 1989 RUS Moskva 0
Carev Ivan 1985 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 5
Sergeev Oleg 1981 RUS Respublika Marij Ehl 1
Sepeev Aleksey 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Hareydinov Marat 1986 RUS Moskva 0
Suchilina Svetlana 1987 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 0
Bogach Natalya 1980 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Moiseichev Yaroslav 1968 RUS Moskva 3
Chernov Danil 1973 RUS Respublika Mordoviya 0
Gololobov Dmitriy 1981 RUS Moskva 0
Bahin Vladimir 1971 RUS Tverskaya oblast 7
Paruhin Sergey 1977 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 4
Temkin Pavel 1986 RUS Moskva 7
Eremin Sergey 1967 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Gridnev Timofey 1968 RUS Moskva 0
Lavrov Vladislav 1990 RUS Moskva 0
Lashin Aleksey 1993 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Krasnov Sergey 1978 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Andrusenko Mihail 1991 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Scherbakova Marina 1983 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 0
Serov Dmitriy 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Gorelov Vyacheslav 1950 RUS Tambovskaya oblast 4
Gusev Andrey 1992 RUS Moskva 6
Rigin Daniil 1986 RUS Moskva 0
Bushlya Maksim 1989 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 5
Butorin Andrey 1964 RUS Moskva 1
Shagalin Valeriy 1962 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Kuplenkov Oleg 1967 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 8
Beregov Artem 1980 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 1
Romanovich Ekaterina 1993 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Bochkarev Aleksandr 1980 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 0
Shaklein Grigoriy 1988 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 0
Konovalov Andrey 1970 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 5
Garin Maksim 1977 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Ryazanov Andrey 1972 RUS Tambovskaya oblast 4
Zaharenko Igor 1956 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 7
Garaschuk Petr 1980 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Bezginov Igor 1957 RUS Respublika Tatarstan 1
Nikonov Sergey 1992 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 4
Savin Dmitriy 1972 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 9
Yushkevich Ruslan 1982 BLR --- 2
Efremov Aleksey 1982 RUS Moskva 4
Trepov Eduard 1988 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 0
Eremina Sofya 1985 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Puchkov Vitaliy 1987 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Golovina Anna 1967 RUS Moskva 5
Osipov Valeriy 1949 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 6
Shkarin Grigoriy 1962 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Mayorov Ivan 1976 RUS Kirovskaya oblast 0
Schepalov Mihail 1984 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 1
Algaykin Aleksandr 1971 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 4
Nalivayko Mihail 1991 RUS Murmanskaya oblast 0
Panzert Hartmut 1959 DEU --- 0
Kochegarova Elena 1962 RUS Habarovskij kraj 2
Balagurov Yuriy 1985 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Nikitenko Aleksandr 1978 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 0
Menshikov Aleksandr 1972 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 3
Soldatkin Sergey 1966 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 1
Romanov Dmitriy 1974 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast 8
Lebedev Sergey 1983 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 0
Haydukov Oleg 1967 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 5
Karchevskiy Aleksey 1980 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Menshikov Aleksey 1971 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 4
Shnyakin Aleksey 1990 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Serkov Aleksandr 1987 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Frolov Aleksey 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Kopytov Pavel 1996 RUS Chelyabinskaya oblast 1
Belyavskiy Vadim 1972 RUS Moskva 0
Gmizin Mihail 1963 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 8
Voronov Pavel 1984 RUS Moskva 0
Glotov Yuriy 1961 RUS Tambovskaya oblast 5
Bistrov Aleksandr 1966 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 8
Popov Sergey 1981 RUS Moskva 0
Churakov Nikolay 1973 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast 0
Bohdan Vitali 1982 BLR --- 0
Guilbaud Marie pierre 1963 FRA --- 0
Arnaud Daniel 1955 FRA --- 0
Morel Jerome 1966 FRA --- 0
Solovev Vladimir 1988 RUS Moskva 1
Matveychenko Sergey 1970 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5
Kuchin Leonid 1985 RUS Moskva 0
Arzumanyan Petrus 1961 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Artemev Aleksandr 1986 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 0
Usik Denis 1990 BLR --- 2
Pilschikov Konstantin 1985 RUS Respublika Marij Ehl 0
Popov Anton 1988 RUS Moskva 0
Budkin Aleksandr 1957 RUS Tverskaya oblast 4
Kosov Vladimir 1949 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5
Nikolaev Valeriy 1963 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 9
Gladish Viktor 1971 RUS Tulskaya oblast 8
Shapovalov Vyacheslav 1949 RUS Irkutskaya oblast 0
Selyanin Andrey 1974 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 0
Belyakov Sergey 1957 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Belyakov Sergey 1957 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Krushelnickiy Vladiimir 1965 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Morozova Tatyana 1984 RUS Moskva 0
Shmelev Maksim 1988 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Gurlenov Andrey 1979 RUS Moskva 0
Melnikov Mihail 1972 RUS Moskva 4
Jaanus Andres 1963 EST --- 0
Pankratova Irina 1980 RUS Moskva 0
Bogatov Dmitriy 1994 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 3
Sokolov Sergey 1959 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 8
Ivanov Nikolay 1987 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Ufimtsev Vitaliy 1978 RUS Respublika Tatarstan 0
Antonov Vladimir 1964 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 7
Smirnov Sergey 1973 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 0
Elcov Andrey 1981 RUS Permskij kraj 0
Zaycev Aleksey 1988 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 0
Zakalyuzhniy Vasiliy 1980 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Oleynikov Aleksandr 1954 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 1
Ickov Aleksandr 1964 RUS Moskva 1
Drokin Vyacheslav 1974 RUS Udmurtskaya Respublika 0
Morozov Vladimir 1953 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 8
Kunitskiy Viktor 1956 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast 3
Pchelincev Nikita 1993 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Titov Dmitriy 1975 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 7
Pivikov Sergey 1976 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Kisialiou Aliaksandr 1977 BLR --- 3
Gavrosh Vyacheslav 1990 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Sedov Mihail 1991 RUS Moskva 2
Kupcov Andrey 1960 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Metelkin Sergey 1958 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 7
Magni Davide 1968 ITA --- 0
Titov Eduard 1972 RUS Orlovskaya oblast 4
Kalashnikov Aleksandr 1981 RUS Bryanskaya oblast 0
Gogolev Ilya 1999 RUS Hanty-Mansijskij avtonomnyj okrug - Yugra 0
Bakay Evgeniy 1983 RUS Respublika Marij Ehl 0
Pchelincev Oleg 1970 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Vorobev Leonid 1965 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Solncev Denis 1974 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Trifonov Mihail 1984 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Bonfanti Raffaella 1971 ITA --- 0
Konyahin Evgeniy 1973 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Kirsipuu Avo 1967 EST --- 0
Lyuksunov Ruslan 1985 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Aristarhov Dmitriy 1991 RUS Moskva 2
Kruglov Yuriy 1961 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 7
Zhdanov Aleksey 1976 RUS Orlovskaya oblast 0
Selihov Sergey 1979 RUS Orlovskaya oblast 0
Romashov Ilya 1987 RUS Moskva 3
Lebedeva Svetlana 1975 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Sheydakov Mihail 1958 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 6
Pantyuhin Aleksandr 1985 RUS Udmurtskaya Respublika 0
Lubochnikov Denis 1979 RUS Udmurtskaya Respublika 0
Abramov Sergey 1976 RUS Udmurtskaya Respublika 0
Korepanov Aleksey 1981 RUS Udmurtskaya Respublika 0
Brown William 1961 USA --- 0
Zagrebin Andrey 1981 RUS Udmurtskaya Respublika 0
Bastrakov Evgeniy 1985 RUS Respublika Marij Ehl 0
Gamayunov Sergey 1976 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 3
Gaydar Sergey 1973 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 8
Lopuhov Andrey 1986 RUS Tyumenskaya oblast 0
Kirillov Maksim 1979 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 3
Pankratov Sergey 1975 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 7
Voronin Artem 1984 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Lyutova Olga 1980 RUS Moskva 0
Kondratev Yuriy 1975 RUS Tverskaya oblast 4
Serebryakov Andrey 1979 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Rozanov Boris 1968 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Serov Aleksey 1980 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 4
Hripunov Sergey 1994 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 0
Brusnichkin Vladimir 1964 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Baranova Olga 1986 RUS Moskva 0
Mohov Vladimir 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Sergeev Mihail 1972 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Zhislin Ivan 1977 RUS Moskva 3
Fedorov Igor 1980 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 0
Cimbalov Igor 1993 RUS Moskva 0
Kozenkov Denis 1974 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 9
Egorov Mihail 1991 RUS Tambovskaya oblast 2
Tretyakov Pavel 1985 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 7
Khatipov Ruslan 1988 RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast 0
Zhuykov Aleksey 1983 RUS Udmurtskaya Respublika 0
Mihaylov Aleksandr 1982 RUS Chuvashskaya Respublika 0
Gruzdev Vladimir 1971 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Bukanov Aleksandr 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Gartsev Evgeniy 1964 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 9
Feoktistov Vladimir 1958 RUS Moskva 7
Kunkov Pavel 1962 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 2
Kozarenko Evgeniy 1977 RUS Moskva 0
Soldatov Ilya 1985 RUS Moskva 0
Valba Mart 1959 EST --- 0
Nazarov Evgeniy 1979 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 0
Makarcev Maksim 1988 RUS Tverskaya oblast 0
Kuznecov Dmitriy 1964 RUS Moskva 3
Pimenov Aleksey 1970 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 4
Scherbakova Natalya 1974 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Abramov Sergey 1956 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 5
Samodelov Vladimir 1962 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Filatov Dmitriy 1988 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Fokin Nikita 1990 RUS Murmanskaya oblast 0
Kulik Aleksey 1986 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Baranov Vasiliy 1966 RUS Respublika Marij Ehl 0
Noskova Irina 1972 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 3
Gorshkov Sergey 1954 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 6
Cheretaev Sergey 1961 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Zhilkin Aleksandr 1957 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Berezin Evgeniy 1974 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Panin Dmitriy 1999 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 0
Mitin Egor 1988 RUS Moskva 0
Seregin Mihail 1988 RUS Moskva 0
Pozdnyakov Sergey 1954 RUS Moskva 7
Kuntish Sergey 1980 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 0
Legostaev Andrey 1982 RUS Moskva 6
Zenukov Anatoliy 1961 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 5
Kostka Krzysztof 1955 POL --- 0
Valishin Zhamil 1983 RUS Moskva 0
Frolov Yuriy 1978 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 7
Garaschuk Nikolay 1949 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 5
Paramonov Gennadiy 1948 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 11
Fomenko Nikolay 1989 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast 0
Strunin Akim 2000 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 0
Makushin Sergey 1989 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast 0
Topolov Igor 1979 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Semenov Roman 1974 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 4
Lukin Aleksey 1984 RUS Moskva 5
Uryupin Andrey 1958 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Vorobev Viktor 1958 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 6
Vinogradov Viktor 1963 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 8
Korshunov Nikolay 1957 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 8
Kulikov Roma 1987 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Martinov Mihail 1958 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Baharev Aleksandr 1960 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 4
Mihaylov Mihail 1965 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Nekrasov Dmitriy 1984 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 10
Kononov Igor 1966 RUS Lipeckaya oblast 3
Lupandina Tatyana 1987 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Krasnoperov Evgeniy 1964 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 6
Kotov Mihail 1971 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Balashov Igor 1978 RUS Moskva 0
Shishkin Valeriy 1961 RUS Moskva 0
Grenkov Sergey 1969 RUS Moskva 1
Farafonov Vadim 1996 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 0
Nikitin Evgeniy 1985 RUS Moskva 0
Remnev Valeriy 1962 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 4
Baryshnikov Aleksey 1980 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5  
Girdimov Nikolay 1962 RUS Kirovskaya oblast 0
Krasnikov Aleksandr 1956 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 6
Ivanchihin Andrey 1978 RUS Moskva 0
Gorshkov Nikolay 1968 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 6
Shipunov Sergey 1983 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 0
Lebedev Sergey 1978 RUS Respublika Marij Ehl 1
Vlasov Valariy 1977 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 0
Koreshkov Sergey 1967 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 0
Buin Oleg 1987 RUS Murmanskaya oblast 0
Pesor Kaido 1970 EST --- 0
Spychalski Waldemar 1955 POL --- 0
Zubkov Dmitriy 1974 RUS Lipeckaya oblast 3
Brusnichkina Tamara 1964 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Zaycev Andrey 1963 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 3
Kachurin Aleksandr 1969 RUS Moskva 2
Terehov Aleksandr 1963 RUS Tverskaya oblast 0
Kovalev Aleksey 1974 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 10
Tursunov Evgeniy 1985 RUS Ryazanskaya oblast 0
Krivov Ivan 1976 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 5
Klineckiy Evgeniy 1960 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Pchelincev Sergey 1978 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Meissner Janusz 1961 POL Moskovskaya oblast 0
Kazakov Vladimir 1946 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 4
Zhukov Dmitriy 1973 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5
Starcev Yuriy 1963 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 4
Steinbeck Frank 1962 DEU --- 0
Osswald Gunther 1951 DEU --- 0
Thelen Michael 1970 DEU --- 0
Kummer Mario 1962 DEU --- 0
Walz Karlotto 1960 DEU --- 0
Lutz Albert 1970 DEU --- 0
Hartmann Sven 1970 DEU --- 0
Starenchenko Sergey 1988 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 2
Sikstov Andrey 1987 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 0
Gallyamov Gennadiy 1994 RUS Respublika Bashkortostan 0
Trusov Aleksey 1964 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Gerasimov Aleksey 1992 RUS Moskva 0
Savin Nikolay olegovich 1965 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Petuhov Nikita 1998 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast 0
Dohler Uwe 1964 DEU --- 0
Tscharnke Tim 1989 DEU --- 0
Hamidullin Robert 1968 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Fedorov Sergey 1982 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 0
Novikova Irina 1971 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Petrov Sergey 1971 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 0
Baranov Andrey 1974 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Belyaev Leonid 1941 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5
Slautenko Svetlana 1980 RUS Saratovskaya oblast 0
Rozanov Vsevolod 1971 RUS Moskva 0
Bashkin Georgiy 1984 RUS Moskva 0
Mokrov Ivan 1990 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 0
Gorbach Konstantin 1984 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Kazakov Anton 1985 RUS Moskva 4
Isaev Yuriy 1937 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 10
Kulakovskiy Vladislav 1991 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast 0
Akhapkina Alesya 1993 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 1
Kashepov Mihail 1968 RUS Moskva 0
Ryabov Sergey 1975 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 12
Kozhevnikov Aleksey 1985 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 8
Mironov Vyacheslav 1964 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 10
Mohirev Andrey 1983 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 0
Kiselev Igor 1971 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 2
Sushkov Dmitriy 1996 RUS Tambovskaya oblast 0
Ber Pavel 1979 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Kurguzov Sergey 1983 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Lyuppa Aleksey 1989 RUS Saratovskaya oblast 0
Kurzenkov Pavel 1965 RUS Tverskaya oblast 0
Solomaha Tatyana 1983 RUS Moskva 0
Kostenko Nikolay 1957 RUS Tverskaya oblast 4
Poglazov Sergey 1986 RUS Tverskaya oblast 6
Zimirev Nikolay 1984 RUS Moskva 0
Rozhnov Andrey 1965 RUS Voronezhskaya oblast 4
Stepanov Andrey 1981 RUS Moskva 0
Vasin Sergey 1972 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Zabolotniy Vladimir 1988 RUS Tverskaya oblast 1
Zhukov Ivan 2000 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Saynog Andrey 1987 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Bikov Aleksey 1964 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 0
Kucenko Dmitriy 1988 RUS Saratovskaya oblast 0
Furaev Mihail 1955 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Volosnih Aleksandr 1983 RUS Kurskaya oblast 0
Derevyashkina Valentina 1964 RUS Ryazanskaya oblast 0
Surmalyan Sarkis 1994 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 0
Kechyk Ivan 1982 BLR --- 0
Vesternina Lyudmila 1991 RUS Saratovskaya oblast 0
Varatkov Pavel 1964 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 6
Ivashin Leonid 1967 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 4
Zhigalov Sergey 1961 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Salnikov Andrey 1970 RUS Tverskaya oblast 7
Somogyi Gergely 1980 HUN --- 0
Shishkin Vladimir 1969 RUS Kirovskaya oblast 0
Lisicin Sergey 1980 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 0
Sidorcov Pavel 1988 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 0
Kuznecov Andrey 1978 RUS Moskva 0
Volkov Aleksey 1991 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 2
Gavrichenko Anastasiya 1988 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 0
Onischenko Artyom 1964 RUS Moskva 2
Osipov Mihail 1971 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast 0
Cheus Artur 1976 BLR --- 3
Solovev Mihail 1988 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Solovev Anton 1992 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Kolobov Leonid 1954 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 7
Bizenkov Aleksey 1982 RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast 8
Grishin Vladimir 1955 RUS Moskva 1
Vlasova Olga 1984 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 0
Alyautdinov Hafiz 1953 RUS Moskva 2
Zenovskiy Ilya 1995 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 0
Sokolova Olga 1991 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Belov Evgeniy 1987 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Nechaev Nikolay 1995 RUS Tambovskaya oblast 0
Mescheryakov Vadim 1947 RUS Voronezhskaya oblast 0
Selcov Valeriy 1971 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 0
Yumanov Aleksandr 1980 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 0
Sotnikova Anna 1990 RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast 0
Zverev Petr 1989 RUS Moskva 4
Loginov Igor 1970 RUS Respublika Marij Ehl 0
Tarvis Peeter 1956 EST --- 0
Tarvis Aivi 1959 EST --- 0
Solomatin Mihail 1973 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Valasevich Andrey 1981 RUS Tverskaya oblast 0
Koryagin Dmitriy 1983 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 2
Garanin Vyacheslav 1957 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 4
Belozercev Vladimir 1962 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast 1
Chinyakov Oleg 1996 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast 0
Chuchkov Dmitriy 1984 RUS Tulskaya oblast 2
Flavyanov Igor 1970 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 0
Kozlov Roman 1978 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 4
Husyainov Mansur 1966 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 0
Hudinov Yan 1980 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 0
Bazilevich Aleksandr 1957 RUS Murmanskaya oblast 0
Risakova Natalya 1984 RUS Moskva 0
Kopteva Tatyana 1985 RUS Moskva 0
Farrahov Gumar 1963 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 0
Romeyko Andrey 1974 RUS Moskva 0
Kazancev Gennadiy 1961 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 4
Medvedev Nikolay 1960 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 8
Shamin Aleksandr 1963 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 8
Lyahov Konstantin 1984 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Rudakov Nikolay 1965 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 0
Smetanin Vladimir 1979 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 4
Musatov Andrey 1975 RUS Moskva 3
Ageev Igor 1968 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 0
Muhin Sergey 1956 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 4
Nikitin Vladimir 1954 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 7
Trofimov Aleksey 1987 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Krasnov Andrey 1984 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast 5
Zverev Mihail 1960 RUS Moskva 0
Blaginin Danila 1992 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Bregeda Dmitriy 1987 RUS Saratovskaya oblast 0
Sokolov Sergey 1980 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 0
Popov Dmitriy 1975 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 1
Puyandaykin Sergey 1976 RUS Moskva 3
Safronov Sergey 1983 RUS Moskva 0
Zavitaeva Mariya 1985 RUS Moskva 2
Nastyushenkov Aleksandr 1972 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 3
Zaycev Vladimir 1957 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 1
Priemko Sergey 1981 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 3
Bogdanov Mihail 1952 RUS Moskva 3
Volodin Yuriy 1962 RUS Bryanskaya oblast 7
Zarubin Vladimir 1985 RUS Moskva 0
Smirnov Sergey 1984 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Soldatov Vladimir 1965 RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast 0
Grinev Sergey 1962 RUS Kurskaya oblast 8
Ermakov Yuriy 1968 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 2
Smolyakov Aleksandr 1969 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 6
Belozerov Evgeniy 1975 RUS Tverskaya oblast 6
Plenkov Nikolay 1951 RUS Kirovskaya oblast 6
Pahomov Viktor 1975 RUS Moskva 0
Izrailev Igor 1982 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Pahomova Olga 1978 RUS Moskva 0
Haabma Alar 1960 EST --- 0
Mikhaylov Aleksey 1978 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 3
Emelyanov Sergey 1954 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast 8
Kozirin Andrey 1966 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast 3
Zaharov Vyacheslav 1968 RUS Tverskaya oblast 0
Barbashin Ivan 1950 RUS Voronezhskaya oblast 9
Bryazgunov Pavel 1947 RUS Voronezhskaya oblast 1
Smirnov Aleksey 1987 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 4
Kuleshov Igor 1974 RUS Moskva 4
Andrianov Egor 1998 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 0
Baumgaertel Katharina 1971 DEU --- 0
Gorskiy Oleg 1963 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 7
Malcev Andrey 1974 RUS Kirovskaya oblast 0
Glebov Roman 1976 RUS Moskva 0
Sorokina Olga 1967 RUS Moskva 2
Verkhovtsev Aleksey 1979 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 6
Kushko Aleksandr 1971 RUS Moskva 0
Konstantinov Rustam 1984 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Krotov Anatoliy 1954 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 0
Panteleev Aleksandr 1965 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 0
Barabanov Aleksandr 1972 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 0
Pitev Sergey 1970 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast 0
Tarasov Aleksandr 1964 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 8
Bragin Aleksandr 1996 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Pescherov Aleksey 1972 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 8
Kudrevatih Yuriy 1984 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Sklyarevskiy Evgeniy 1972 RUS Moskva 0
Mohvin Nikolay 1983 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Baskov Evgeniy 1986 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 2
Sorokoumov Sergey 1980 RUS Saratovskaya oblast 0
Gaponov Arkadiy 1959 RUS Moskva 9
Garbuzov Vladimir 1977 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 8
Strochkov Maksim 1989 RUS Penzenskaya oblast 0
Lanovaya Lyudmila 1987 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Melnikov Andrey 1994 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 0
Koryazhkin Andrey 1981 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Ternovoy Evgeniy 1956 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Sosnin Vasiliy 1992 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 0
Nuzhdin Sergey 1976 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 4
Pahtusov Ruslan 1979 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 0
Kuvilev Vitaliy 1988 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Vinogradov Aleksey 1974 RUS Tverskaya oblast 2
Golubeva Elena 1968 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 4
Panov Aleksandr 1992 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 1
Tepteleva Elena 1956 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 1
Schattner Sven 1971 DEU --- 0
Evstifeev Roman 1974 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 5
Golubev Mihail 1987 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 0
Shevelev Sergey 1976 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 4
Nagibin Andrey 1985 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Morozov Nikita 1983 RUS Moskva 0
Kustov Valeriy 1958 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 4
Polyakov Igor 1967 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 0
Zapevalov Vladimir 1987 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 0
Runovskiy Sergey 1969 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Gomozov Sergey 1977 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 0
Strahov Aleksey 1976 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 2
Galkin Aleksey 1976 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Taht Erki 1968 EST Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Pohodaev Sergey 1975 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Golicin Andrey 1980 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Voogne Tiina 1973 EST --- 0
Nesterec Oksana 1966 RUS Irkutskaya oblast 0
Pati nagy Attila 1964 HUN --- 0
Danilenko Viktor 1972 BLR --- 0
Chadaev Sergey 1981 RUS Moskva 0
Subbotin Aleksandr 1979 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 5
Zhelanov Yuriy 1971 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Vasziljevics Erika 1977 HUN --- 0
Suverin Sergey 1987 RUS Moskva 0
Koponen Jouko 1950 FIN --- 2
Salonen Teemu 1950 FIN --- 0
Shilov Aleksey 1971 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 2
Kleymenov Sergey 1983 RUS Tulskaya oblast 0
Samokatov Egor 1999 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 0
Kobizev Aleksandr 1987 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 0
Vohmyanin Mihail 1987 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 0
Gusev Boris 1957 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 6
Kudyurin Andrey 1967 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 0
Grishina Evgeniya 1972 RUS Moskva 1
Mescheryakov Mihail 1974 RUS Moskva 0
Ivanovskiy Aleksandr 1980 RUS Moskva 0
Ryabev Evgeniy 1987 RUS Sankt-Peterburg 0
Frolov Igor 1983 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Sorokina Mariya 1992 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast 1
Mariya Sibirceva 1984 RUS Moskva 0
Mityuhlyaev Vitaliy 1959 RUS Moskva 0
Solovev Aleksey 1955 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 5
Korolev Valeriy 1963 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 0
Krasnov Danila 1988 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast 0
Kozhevnikov Dmitriy 1968 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 5
Lazarev Aleksey 1999 RUS Penzenskaya oblast 1
Kalyutich Dmitriy 1973 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Stradze Aleksandr 1966 RUS Moskva 0
Kremlev Igor 1969 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 1
Girichev Andrey 1982 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 7
Puchnin Aleksandr 1983 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Oparin Aleksandr 1978 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Sharamonov Andrey 1970 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 4
Kazakov Alekesey 1987 RUS Smolenskaya oblast 0
Shabanov Dmitriy 1992 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 0
Ionov Dmitriy 1997 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 2
Fedorov Igor 1966 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast 5
Prigodich Andrey 1981 RUS Moskva 0
Timoshina Taisiya 1990 RUS Moskva 0
Krasavin Aleksandr 1980 RUS Moskva 1
Muzin Yan 1970 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 3
Heintzmann Rainer 1967 DEU Moskovskaya oblast 0
Cherkasov Mihail 1965 RUS Moskva 0
Sushko Aleksandr 1986 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 2
Lichak Denis 1983 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Guskov Yuriy 1959 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast 0
Moskvin Sergey 1968 RUS Moskva 0
Chicherin Andrey 1985 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 6
Zaharov Igor 1976 RUS Saratovskaya oblast 0
Kalinin Sergey 1986 RUS Moskva 1
Belyavcev Vladimir 1963 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Lebedev Vadim 1971 RUS Moskva 1
Solovev Mihail 1993 RUS Tverskaya oblast 0
Minnahmetova Alina 1986 RUS Respublika Tatarstan 0
Bespalov Andrey 1988 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 3
Tihomirov Pavel 1979 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Alekseev Vyacheslav 1966 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 1
Marchenko Maks 1985 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 0
Kuzin Evgeniy 1979 RUS Moskva 3
Malashkin Sergey 1974 RUS Moskva 3
Popov Mihail 1969 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 0
Petropavlovskiy Dmitriy 1984 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Seleznev Konstantin 1972 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 2
Logashov Denis 1988 RUS Vologodskaya oblast 1
Lisunkin Pavel 1985 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Demyanov Andrey 1966 RUS Leningradskaya oblast 0
Varushinin Vyacheslav 1946 RUS Moskva 1
Yugov Pavel 1955 RUS Moskva 0
Calzavacca Fausto 1968 ITA --- 0
Mishutin Egor 1993 RUS Moskva 0
Shatalov Ivan 1984 RUS Kostromskaya oblast 0
Sigaeva Elena 1993 RUS Moskva 0
Myakishev Vitaliy 1969 RUS Moskva 6
Antipin Mihail 1994 RUS Permskij kraj 0
Ivanov Sergey 1958 RUS Krasnodarskij kraj 0
Bezrukaviy Vladimir 1987 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Kuznecova Ekaterina 1993 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 0
Blinov Leonid 1981 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Feschenko Aleksey 1984 RUS Moskovskaya oblast 0
Belik Konstantin 1995 RUS Tverskaya oblast 0
Gerasimov Vladimir 1951 RUS Moskva 0
Bazarov Dmitriy 1982 RUS Moskva 0
Zlobin Aleksey 1972 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 1
Sochnev Aleksandr 1973 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 6
Petrovskaya Elena 1980 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast 0
Loginov Sergey 1975 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 0
Popov Aleksey 1980 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast 0
Ilyuhina Irina 1967 RUS Moskva 2
Kuschenko Aleksandr 1962 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast 4
Musatov Aleksandr 1976 RUS Moskva 0
Total paid: 1491
Column History: The number of completed races in the program of Demino ski marathon of seasons 2007-2018 (50km.).  - Availability of prizes (1-6 stage in absolute).

By clicking on the column header, you can sort the list by this column. You can also choose the number of records displayed on the page using the form below.
Records on the page:
Page from