List of paid 2020. Distance 25 CT

Register

Rostec logo ru

logo yarlogo rybinsklogo worldloppet logo russialoppet logo demino

Search our Site

XIII Traditional International DEMINO SKI MARATHON FIS/ WORLDLOPPET 2020

Name

DOB

Group

Country

Region

Saburov Yuriy 1944 М9 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Arefev Ivan 2003 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Bragina Polina 1989 L1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Chistoedova Yuliya 1981 L2 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Strokovskaya Tatyana 1971 L4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Golovin Aleksandr 1989 M1 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Kozhukhov Ilya 1988 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Bratchikov Andrey 1988 M1 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Dotsenko Yuriy 1963 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Sisin Dmitriy 1964 M6 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Makarov German 1963 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kuleshova Yuliya 1978 L3 RUS Moskva
Trifanenko Ruslan 1974 M4 RUS Bryanskaya oblast
Kalamaev Maksim 1978 M3 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Kuftyrev Evgeniy 1979 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Bravin Vladimir 1987 M1 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Sukhanov Oleg 1967 M5 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Sokolov Anton 1985 M2 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Fabiyanchuk Aleksandr 1991 MM RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Komardin Ivan 1990 M1 RUS Orlovskaya oblast
Shmakov Vadim 1967 M5 RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Zagorodnikh Sergey 1984 M2 RUS Moskva
Sobolev Anton 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Savelev Dmitriy 1975 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Bankovskiy Anton 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Kustarev Viktor 1982 M2 RUS Murmanskaya oblast
Smirnov Mikhail 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Ivkov Evgeniy 1987 M1 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Salyakhetdinov Ilya 1989 M1 RUS Moskva
Gavrilov Vladimir 1950 М9 RUS Krasnodarskij kraj
Kirilin Igor 1993 MM RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Tikhonov Evgeniy 1982 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Krymskiy Vyacheslav 1974 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Volodin Aleksey 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Punanov Veniamin 1956 M7 RUS Moskva
Kormushkin Aleksandr 1975 M4 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Strastov Aleksandr 1951 M8 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Polynovkin Vasiliy 1955 M8 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Ermokhin Andrey 1977 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Semenov Anatoliy 1964 M6 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Rumyantseva Olga 1982 L2 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Titov Oleg 1970 M5 RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Fomin Kirill 1988 M1 RUS Moskva
Bizyukov Andrey 1969 M5 RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Neyman Matvey 1983 M2 RUS Moskva
Panteleev Vladimir 1962 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Artamonov Dmitriy 1985 M2 RUS Moskva
Markin Anatoliy 1968 M5 RUS Saratovskaya oblast
Parygin Vladimir 1990 M1 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast
Arkhipov Eduard 1974 M4 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Vasilev Aleksey 1982 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Derkunskiy Artem 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Norkin Pavel 1985 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Dmitriev Ilya 1982 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Mitrofanov Aleksandr 1970 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kozulin Mikhail 1988 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Rimarchuk Yuriy 1985 M2 RUS Moskva
Murilov Vladimir 1967 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Gromov Mikhail 1947 М9 RUS Moskva
Smirnov Andrey 1966 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Khudyakov Sergey 1956 M7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Osokin Mikhail 1969 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Grishin Sergey 1979 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Medvedev Igor 1975 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Egorov Pavel 1988 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Khokhin Vladimir 1970 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Averyanov Sergey 1965 M6 RUS Moskva
Korovin Sergey 1981 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Churkin Aleksey 1966 M5 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Gladkikh Aleksandr 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Lebedev Igor 1984 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Morozov Alexander 1954 M8 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Zhulev Valeriy 1963 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Shalimov Mikhail 1976 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Vakhotin Ivan 1988 M1 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Medvedev Ilya 1987 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Fomin Aleksey 1977 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Klemin Oleg 1959 M7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kopytov Sergey 1969 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Pankratov Andrey 1980 M3 RUS Moskva
Modelkin Mikhail 1963 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Veselov Sergey 1963 M6 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Klikoduev Andrey 1980 M3 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Aysaev Aleksandr 1965 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Golovkin Mikhail 1972 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Fedorin Vladimir 1966 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Larshin Denis 1983 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Arefeva Aleksandra 1998 ML RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Talerova Olga 1985 L2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Gusev Vladimir 1985 M2 RUS Moskva
Smirnov Sergey 1971 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Denisov Aleksandr 1997 MM RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Suvorov Dmitriy 1992 MM RUS Moskva
Vorobev Dmitriy 1971 M4 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Logachev Aleksandr 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Shitikov Sergey 1965 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Stepanov Alexander 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Zacarinniy Aleksandr 1974 M4 RUS Moskva
Zabelin Aleksandr 1973 M4 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Sepeev Aleksey 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Shagalin Valeriy 1962 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Zaharenko Igor 1956 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Efremov Aleksey 1982 M2 RUS Moskva
Algaykin Aleksandr 1971 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Gmizin Mihail 1963 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kosov Vladimir 1949 М9 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Morozova Tatyana 1984 L2 RUS Moskva
Pankratova Irina 1980 L3 RUS Moskva
Cheretaev Sergey 1961 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Zhilkin Aleksandr 1957 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Zhilkin Aleksandr 1957 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kiselev Igor 1971 M4 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Salnikov Andrey 1970 M5 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Oparin Aleksandr 1978 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Tureckov Aleksandr 1980 M3 RUS Moskva
Petropavlovskiy Dmitriy 1984 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Fominih Elena 1958 L7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Alekseev Andrey 1987 M1 RUS Moskva
Egorov Roman 1974 M4 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Gorodnov Denis 1972 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Popcov Vitaliy 1965 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Makarov Aleksey 1999 MM RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Savetnikov Viktor 1987 M1 RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Sorov Evgeniy 1978 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Prohorov Aleksey 1973 M4 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Timoshik Vladimir 1986 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Starikova Larisa 1973 L4 RUS Moskva
Baranova Olga 1986 L1 RUS Moskva
Naydin Mihail 1976 M3 RUS Hanty-Mansijskij avtonomnyj okrug - Yugra
Stukalov Sergey 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Rautiainen Veli 1948 М9 FIN ---
Kirpichev Dmitriy 1973 M4 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Leary Graham 1944 М9 AUS ---
Knyazev Nikita 2001 MM RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Loginov Vyacheslav 1972 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Goryacheva Anastasiya 1990 L1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Pogrebnaya Liliya 1961 L6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Smolyaninov Yan 1985 M2 RUS Moskva
Kazancev Timur 1970 M5 RUS Moskva
Huotari Matti 1943 М9 FIN ---
Giorda Franco 1950 М9 ITA ---
Mastakov Vladiimir 1970 M5 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Kutay Sergey 1987 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Heinola Timo 1963 M6 FIN ---
Notova Ekaterina 1973 L4 RUS Moskva
Cherezova Svetlana 1968 L5 RUS Moskva
Lebedev Dmitriy 1968 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Plehanov Vladimir 1974 M4 RUS Respublika Komi
Telyakov Denis 1989 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Sergeechev Sergey 1978 M3 RUS Moskva
Ivanov Vyacheslav 1970 M5 RUS Moskva
Artamonov Sergey 1991 MM RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Terehov Aleksandr 1963 M6 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Afonin Anton 1978 M3 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Total paid: 154

Records on the page:
Page from