List of paid 2020. Distance 50 FT

Register

Rostec logo ru

logo yarlogo rybinsklogo worldloppet logo russialoppet logo demino

Search our Site

XIII Traditional International DEMINO SKI MARATHON FIS/ WORLDLOPPET 2020

Name

DOB

Group

Country

Region

Koldashova Anna 1991 ML RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Ishalin Veniamin 1973 M4 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Myasoedov Daniil 1996 MM RUS Moskva
Khoroshulin Igor 1989 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Semikopenko Valeriy 1972 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Boyko Maksim 1982 M2 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Belova Tatyana 1971 L4 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Danilov-nitusov Nikolay 1989 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kostitsyn Sergey 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Shishkov Maksim 1988 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Metropolskiy Nikita 1982 M2 RUS Moskva
Salnikov Anatoliy 1964 M6 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Shornikov Maksim 1990 M1 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Vasyukov Aleksey 1969 M5 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Uporov Aleksey 1974 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Yakovlev Anton 1987 M1 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Titov Dmitriy 1989 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Gavrilov Aleksey 1991 MM RUS Moskva
Perevoschikov Maksim 1991 MM RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Grazhdankin Aleksandr 1979 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Staroverkin Aleksandr 1979 M3 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Filippenko Sergey 1967 M5 RUS Moskva
Novikov Ilya 1985 M2 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Boldarev Dmitriy 1999 MM RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Kledov Evgeniy 1988 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Mezenov Aleksandr 1963 M6 RUS Moskva
Ilin Sergey 1979 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Sukhov Dmitriy 1982 M2 RUS Moskva
Kononenko Vsevolod 1965 M6 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Sapegin Aleksandr 1968 M5 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Klyuev Ivan 1998 MM RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Laryushkin Oleg 1988 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Denisov Mikhail 1987 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Pankovets Sergey 1968 M5 RUS Irkutskaya oblast
Zarezin Aleksandr 1973 M4 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Khodeev Alexander 1975 M4 RUS Moskva
Ryzhov Aleksandr 1984 M2 RUS Kurskaya oblast
Sotnikov Aleksey 1964 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Yumartov Dmitriy 1992 MM RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Petukhov Andrey 1979 M3 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Stanislav Parfenov 1982 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Titkin Sergey 1980 M3 RUS Ryazanskaya oblast
Saburov Yuriy 1944 M9 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Yakovleva Natalya 1985 L2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Bolshakov Ilya 1991 MM RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Kudryashov Dmitriy 1972 M4 RUS Krasnoyarskij kraj
Zhukov Mikhail 2000 MM RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Vinokurov Evgeniy 1978 M3 RUS Murmanskaya oblast
Sagitov Maksim 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kholin Aleksey 1984 M2 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Solovev Kirill 1981 M2 RUS Moskva
Puchkov Ilya 1985 M2 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Shanin Vladimir 1976 M3 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Kozhemyakin Dmitriy 1967 M5 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Selivanov Dmitriy 1982 M2 RUS Moskva
Matyushenkov Sergey 1988 M1 RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Bragina Polina 1989 L1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Malinkin Viktor 1986 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Safronov Roman 1993 MM RUS Bryanskaya oblast
Ivanov Evgeniy 1987 M1 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Doronin Oleg 1979 M3 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Volkov Mikhail 1991 MM RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Ishmukhametov Maksim 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Cheshkov Aleksandr 1977 M3 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Fedorov Mikhail 1979 M3 RUS Permskij kraj
Pestova Oksana 1994 ML RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Privezentsev Dmitriy 1980 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Moiseev Dmitriy 1980 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Chistoedova Yuliya 1981 L2 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Cheremisin Dmitriy 1973 M4 RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Svintsitskiy Artem 1980 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Golubin Artem 1989 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Mazaletskiy Leonid 1990 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Yudin Dmitriy 1974 M4 RUS Moskva
Olkov Valeriy 1962 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Klimov Denis 1979 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Timonin Sergey 1986 M1 RUS Tulskaya oblast
Pavlova Irina 1995 ML RUS Moskva
Komissarov Roman 1985 M2 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Shokhnov Anatoliy 1964 M6 RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Arefev Viktor 1979 M3 RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Chibisov Aleksey 1978 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Vlasov Dmitriy 1988 M1 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Travkin Aleksey 1971 M4 RUS Tulskaya oblast
Makagon Denis 1978 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Ryazanov Andrey 1986 M1 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Filippov Aleksey 1981 M2 RUS Murmanskaya oblast
Golovin Aleksandr 1989 M1 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Yadovina Ekaterina 1992 ML RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Moskovtsev Mikhail 1969 M5 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Panteleev Leonid 1978 M3 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Zadvorochnyy Yuriy 1959 M7 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Kozhukhov Ilya 1988 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Boronenkov Egor 1983 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Bratchikov Andrey 1988 M1 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Kharitonov Vitaliy 1978 M3 BLR ---
Perepelkin Roman 1993 MM RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Terekh Yuriy 1962 M6 RUS Moskva
Lisunov Vladislav 1997 MM RUS Kurskaya oblast
Ilin Evgeniy 1956 M7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Lyuboshevskiy Aleksandr 1952 M8 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Starenchenko Valeriy 1974 M4 RUS Moskva
Bychkov Pavel 1969 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Topolova Irina 1987 L1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Seltsov Oleg 1980 M3 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Taranevskiy Konstantin 1993 MM RUS Moskva
Eleusizov Marat 1969 M5 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Ponikarovskiy Sergey 1977 M3 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Antonova Zhanna 1971 L4 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Marchenkov Yuriy 1963 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Shlyakhovskikh Mikhail 1985 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kolesnik Dmitriy 1967 M5 RUS Moskva
Marko Lustrek 1970 M5 SVN Moskva
Dotsenko Yuriy 1963 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Sedov Sergey 1968 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Timokhin Evgeniy 1975 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Sisin Dmitriy 1964 M6 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Ulanov Roman 1988 M1 RUS Kirovskaya oblast
Klyucharev Sergey 1986 M1 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Vasilev Roman 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Trusov Dmitriy 1988 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Yakovlev Ilya 1979 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Myakishev Denis 1999 MM RUS Moskva
Mataev Mikhail 1988 M1 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Kostikov Aleksandr 1979 M3 RUS Moskva
Pugachev Maksim 1979 M3 RUS Voronezhskaya oblast
Slepnev Vladislav 1982 M2 RUS Hanty-Mansijskij avtonomnyj okrug - Yugra
Mamonov Sergey 1973 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Popov Dmitriy 1978 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Roganov Anatoliy 1959 M7 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Kosygin Andrey 1980 M3 RUS Moskva
Pervin Artem 1984 M2 RUS Moskva
Bordukov Nikita 1991 MM RUS Moskva
Vetoshkin Andrey 1974 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Yakubovich Aleksey 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Kharcheva Olga 1964 L6 RUS Samarskaya oblast
Letunov Aleksandr 1981 M2 RUS Moskva
Vorobev Aleksey 1977 M3 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Tretyakov Roman 1976 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Trapeznikov Sergey 1981 M2 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Gerasimov Anatoliy 1951 M8 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Fedotov Anton 1984 M2 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Orekhov Aleksey 1980 M3 RUS Bryanskaya oblast
Makarov German 1963 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Zotov Sergey 1988 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Goncharov Igor 1972 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Fedyaev Yuriy 1975 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kuznetsov Andrey 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Andreev Aleksandr 1981 M2 RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Petrov Aleksey 1975 M4 RUS Moskva
Chudakov Evgeniy 1973 M4 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Voronkov Alexander 1991 MM RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Rebenko Artem 1995 MM RUS Moskva
Ivanov Aleksandr 1972 M4 RUS Moskva
Dushin Sergey 1967 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Levkovskiy Evgeniy 1996 MM RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kardashev Yuriy 1965 M6 RUS Moskva
Sorokin Igor 1966 M5 RUS Moskva
Taranenko Elena 1983 L2 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Tofan Boris 1987 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Legchanov Aleksandr 1962 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Trifanenko Ruslan 1974 M4 RUS Bryanskaya oblast
Ivanov Dmitriy 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Kalamaev Maksim 1978 M3 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Kuftyrev Evgeniy 1979 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Bravin Vladimir 1987 M1 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Barkanov Valeriy 1966 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Gayduk Aleksandr 1993 MM RUS Bryanskaya oblast
Petrovskiy Vladimir 1976 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Barkov Aleksey 1989 M1 RUS Orlovskaya oblast
Arkhipov Boris 1986 M1 RUS Respublika Tatarstan
Tarasov Aleksey 1983 M2 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Likhachev Dmitriy 1987 M1 RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Korotkov Andrey 1981 M2 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Tolstoshein Andrey 1973 M4 RUS Moskva
Tretyakov Vasiliy 1985 M2 RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Sukhanov Oleg 1967 M5 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Kalutskiy Sergey 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Korobko Vadim 1989 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Smirnov Igor 1986 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Chizhikov Aleksandr 1993 MM RUS Moskva
Sokolov Anton 1985 M2 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Chuvilin Vladimir 1958 M7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Pavlov Nikolay 1985 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Voyakin Aleksey 1980 M3 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Surov Andrey 1974 M4 RUS Moskva
Arsentev Aleksey 1983 M2 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Fabiyanchuk Aleksandr 1991 MM RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Komardin Ivan 1990 M1 RUS Orlovskaya oblast
Amelin Aleksey 1984 M2 RUS Kurskaya oblast
Rakhimov Oleg 1978 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Sitnikov Mikhail 1977 M3 RUS Moskva
Savin Dmitriy 1980 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Shmakov Vadim 1967 M5 RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Suetin Andrey 1978 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Gusev Maksim 1980 M3 RUS Moskva
Solod Aleksey 1972 M4 RUS Moskva
Zagorodnikh Sergey 1984 M2 RUS Moskva
Petukhov Anton 1973 M4 RUS Ryazanskaya oblast
Demidov Maksim 1988 M1 RUS Moskva
Titov Andrey 1970 M5 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Gusev Aleksey 1989 M1 RUS Moskva
Shlyakhtinskaya Mariya 1995 ML RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Nemkov Oleg 1968 M5 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Pislegin Aleksey 1980 M3 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Vlasov Vladimir 1974 M4 RUS Moskva
Sobolev Anton 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Savelev Dmitriy 1975 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Umnov Fedor 1983 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Makarov Aleksandr 1972 M4 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Bankovskiy Anton 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Medvedev Andrey 1981 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kalistov Aleksandr 1966 M5 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Kashin Valeriy 1997 MM RUS Murmanskaya oblast
Derevyannykh Yuriy 1985 M2 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Uvakin Albert 1963 M6 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Lapin Sergey 1976 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Biryukov Vladimir 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Salnikov Andrey 1964 M6 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Mareschal Emmanuel 1973 M4 RUS Moskva
Markov Mikhail 1964 M6 RUS Moskva
Nikitin Sergey 1983 M2 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Rakityanskiy Maksim 1976 M3 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Makarov Dmitriy 1989 M1 RUS Moskva
Gulyaev Vladimir 1994 MM RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Firsov Aleksey 1988 M1 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Abdrakhimov Albert 1979 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Dobrynin Oleg 1979 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Solodovnikov Yuriy 1978 M3 RUS Moskva
Gryzunov Aleksandr 1974 M4 RUS Moskva
Markovkin Mikhail 1981 M2 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Shutov Anton 1980 M3 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Yanov Konstantin 1982 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Gogin Maksim 1978 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Protasov Aleksandr 1985 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Maschenko Aleksandr 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Bizenkova Yuliya 1986 L1 RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast
Fadeev Viktor 1964 M6 RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast
Morozov Mikhail 1974 M4 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Proshin Eduard 1971 M4 RUS Moskva
Kustarev Viktor 1982 M2 RUS Murmanskaya oblast
Novikov Sergey 1957 M7 RUS Kurskaya oblast
Vorobev Aleksey 1979 M3 RUS Moskva
Smirnov Mikhail 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Kudryashov Danila 1980 M3 RUS Chelyabinskaya oblast
Klimov Aleksey 1968 M5 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Mikhanchik Petr 1978 M3 RUS Tulskaya oblast
Ivkov Evgeniy 1987 M1 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Tikhomirov Vadim 1971 M4 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Shibaev Aleksey 1999 MM RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Telkov Andrey 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Epifanova Elizaveta 1995 ML RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Shokhin Konstantin 1984 M2 RUS Permskij kraj
Razin Denis 1984 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Gorshkov Ivan 1987 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Vasilev Andrey 1988 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Parr Grigoriy 1975 M4 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Zavidov Aleksey 1977 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Zolotarev Konstantin 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Salyakhetdinov Ilya 1989 M1 RUS Moskva
Voropay Yuriy 1973 M4 RUS Moskva
Petrov Aleksey 1963 M6 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Tatartsev Vitaliy 1976 M3 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Dyukov Aleksandr 1964 M6 RUS Moskva
Rumyantsev Andrey 1988 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Mandzyuk Igor 1968 M5 RUS Tulskaya oblast
Dyuba Evgeniy 1981 M2 RUS Bryanskaya oblast
Smirnov Aleksandr 1985 M2 RUS Moskva
Suslov Aleksandr 1990 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Vinogradov Aleksey 1978 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kotov Sergey 1989 M1 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Chuev Ruslan 1974 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Litvinova Irina 1979 L3 RUS Moskva
Gavrilov Vladimir 1950 M9 RUS Krasnodarskij kraj
Maurin Vladimir 1971 M4 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Sladkov Oleg 1958 M7 RUS Moskva
Kirilin Igor 1993 MM RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Gorshkov Roman 1988 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Istomin Roman 1990 M1 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Girichev Mikhail 1972 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Broyde Daniil 1982 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Shaulskiy Dmitriy 1986 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Kislov Nikolay 1976 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Platonov Aleksey 1962 M6 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Golygin Aleksandr 1980 M3 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast
Tikhonov Evgeniy 1982 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Markov Yakov 1975 M4 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast
Shishenkov Aleksandr 1976 M3 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Denschik Igor 1985 M2 RUS Moskva
Putilin Evgeniy 1978 M3 RUS Moskva
Krymskiy Vyacheslav 1974 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Sheverdov Ilya 1986 M1 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Korobenyuk Evgeniy 1972 M4 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Volodin Aleksey 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Puyandaykin Oleg 1982 M2 RUS Moskva
Kudryavtsev Sergey 1986 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kormushkin Aleksandr 1975 M4 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Sinitsyn Nikita 1992 MM RUS Lipeckaya oblast
Tokarev Nikolay 1963 M6 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Zaytsev Sergey 1969 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Karavashkin Artem 1989 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Savenkov Sergey 1974 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Strastov Aleksandr 1951 M8 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Polynovkin Vasiliy 1955 M8 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Ermokhin Andrey 1977 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Chekmarev Aleksandr 1984 M2 RUS Moskva
Semenov Anatoliy 1964 M6 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Bezginov Aleksandr 1987 M1 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Yashina Anzhelika 1970 L5 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Evstefeev Yuriy 1964 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Prischep Grigoriy 1984 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Ulizko Sergey 1973 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Zvonnikov Vyacheslav 1991 MM RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Berezhnev Dmitriy 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Shevchenko Aleksandr 1992 MM RUS Moskva
Georgievskiy Andrey 1976 M3 RUS Tulskaya oblast
Savin Valentin 1984 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Rodionov Igor 1972 M4 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Chechurin Sergey 1974 M4 RUS Moskva
Lazukov Vitaliy 1978 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Zatsepa Sergey 1963 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Khasanshin Sergey 1987 M1 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Vorobev Mikhail 1970 M5 RUS Moskva
Bagov Valeriy 1958 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Bednyakov Oleg 1982 M2 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Zhmaev Oleg 1967 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Solovev Andrey 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Novoselov Aleksey 1966 M5 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Kuvshinov Anton 1987 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Abramov Maksim 1983 M2 RUS Moskva
Korupaev Yuriy 1961 M6 RUS Moskva
Kleptsyn Denis 1981 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Savushkin Anton 1979 M3 RUS Moskva
Sorokin Oleg 1964 M6 RUS Moskva
Skoromnikov Arkadiy 1993 MM RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast
Lebedev Aleksandr 1980 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Okhotnikov Sergey 1972 M4 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Startsev Roman 1970 M5 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Titov Oleg 1970 M5 RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Tselikov Sergey 1989 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Solovev Andrey 1965 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Chukanov Aleksandr 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Ovchinnikov Dmitriy 1989 M1 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Fomin Kirill 1988 M1 RUS Moskva
Solopov Andrey 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Bagautdinov Evgeniy 1987 M1 RUS Moskva
Ivanov Igor 1972 M4 RUS Chuvashskaya Respublika
Eltsov Maksim 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Okunev Aleksey 1984 M2 RUS Moskva
Baranov Evgeniy 1979 M3 RUS Moskva
Bizyukov Andrey 1969 M5 RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Pistsov Anton 1982 M2 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast
Peshekhonov Aleksandr 1984 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Shvarts Yuriy 1994 MM RUS Moskva
Ezhevskiy Vladimir 1981 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kovalenko Aleksandr 1991 MM RUS Moskva
Markin Anatoliy 1968 M5 RUS Saratovskaya oblast
Razumov Leonid 1983 M2 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Razumnaya Tatyana 1975 L4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kuchin Maksim 1976 M3 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Staselovich Semen 1991 MM RUS Moskva
Bychkov Andrey 1970 M5 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Ruzhentsev Ilya 1993 MM RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Timofeev Dmitriy 1971 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Sokolov Sergey 1993 MM RUS Udmurtskaya Respublika
Nikolaeva Tatyana 1976 L3 RUS Samarskaya oblast
Baryshnikov Sergey 1974 M4 RUS Tulskaya oblast
Parygin Vladimir 1990 M1 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast
Ivanov Yuriy 1972 M4 RUS Murmanskaya oblast
Zhukov Aleksey 1977 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Avvakumov Vladimir 1985 M2 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Latyshev Aleksandr 1972 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Buzdalin Sergey 1973 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Gaynullin Ramil 1990 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Tsarev Aleksandr 1957 M7 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Edigarev Roman 1979 M3 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Maksimov Aleksandr 1959 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kuzmin Maksim 1987 M1 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Efremova Natalya 1978 L3 RUS Moskva
Martti Pakkanen 1989 M1 EST Moskva
Terekhova Valentina 1997 ML RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Arkhipov Eduard 1974 M4 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Gromov Andrey 1973 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kutsenko Aleksey 1992 MM RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Chizhikov Aleksandr 1978 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Vasilev Aleksey 1982 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Pokidyshev Arseniy 1978 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Sutyagin Andrey 1984 M2 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Nikolaev Fedor 1979 M3 RUS Moskva
Serov Anton 1980 M3 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Ivanov Dmitriy 1984 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kolesnikov Aleksandr 1975 M4 RUS Bryanskaya oblast
Derkunskiy Artem 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Konovaltsev Oleg 1980 M3 RUS Moskva
Penkov Andrey 1980 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Mazunov Andrey 1980 M3 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Nosov Vasiliy 1971 M4 RUS Moskva
Dmitriev Ilya 1982 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kopotin Evgeniy 1966 M5 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Pavlov Evgeniy 1984 M2 RUS Chuvashskaya Respublika
Ivanov Vladimir 1956 M7 RUS Moskva
Leonov Mikhail 1975 M4 RUS Moskva
Chukanova Natalya 1990 L1 RUS Moskva
Musienko Vasiliy 1959 M7 RUS Moskva
Baranov Yuriy 1968 M5 RUS Moskva
Kovyashov Eduard 1967 M5 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Nazimkin Aleksey 1987 M1 RUS Lipeckaya oblast
Dobrov Aleksey 1980 M3 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Ustinov Vitaliy 1985 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kadakin Valeriy 1957 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Sedov Leonid 1963 M6 RUS Moskva
Rodin Fedor 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Parfenov Ruslan 1981 M2 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Musienko Pavel 1987 M1 RUS Moskva
Buzuev Pavel 1969 M5 RUS Moskva
Selivanov Viacheslav 1963 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Zhuravlev Vladimir 1963 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Shebunin Oleg 1987 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Kolpakov Andrey 1987 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Shorina Ekaterina 1971 L4 RUS Moskva
Peskov Stanislav 1964 M6 RUS Moskva
Mikhaylov Vyacheslav 1962 M6 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Kramsaev Aleksey 1976 M3 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Komyakov Konstantin 1964 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Zakharov Sergey 1979 M3 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Krivchenkov Andrey 1978 M3 RUS Kurskaya oblast
Konakov Aleksey 1973 M4 RUS Moskva
Kozulin Mikhail 1988 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 L4 CHE Yaroslavskaya oblast
Borovkov Nikolay 1954 M8 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Kobetskiy Ilya 1969 M5 RUS Moskva
Tomilov Aleksey 1972 M4 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Sinyavskiy Igor 1966 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Baldenkov Mikhail 1962 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Popov Sergey 1956 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Gorbachev Aleksey 1974 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Gusev Sergey 1981 M2 RUS Moskva
Koshelev Evgeniy 1980 M3 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast
Rimarchuk Yuriy 1985 M2 RUS Moskva
Korneyko Vladislav 1964 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Samakov Sergey 1971 M4 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Murilov Vladimir 1967 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Bashkin Vladimir 1978 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Pallo Yuriy 1967 M5 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Rizhik Aleksandr 1979 M3 RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Krasnobaev Vasiliy 1965 M6 RUS Moskva
Rovkin Artem 1993 MM RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Smirnov Andrey 1966 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Postnov Sergey 1967 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Khudyakov Sergey 1956 M7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Aleksandrov Aleksey 1978 M3 RUS Moskva
Osokin Mikhail 1969 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Odokhovskiy Vyacheslav 1962 M6 RUS Moskva
Perikov Nikolay 1949 M9 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Bogomolov Evgeniy 1963 M6 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Andriyashev Sergey 1961 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Fedechkin Nikolay 1952 M8 RUS Moskva
Rogotnev Evgeniy 1980 M3 RUS Moskva
Vostrikov Dmitriy 1987 M1 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Grishin Sergey 1979 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Davydov Ilya 1974 M4 RUS Tulskaya oblast
Medvedev Igor 1975 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Gornev Konstantin 1972 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Safronov Kirill 1973 M4 RUS Bryanskaya oblast
Egorov Pavel 1988 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kolpashnikov Denis 1984 M2 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Karpov Aleksandr 1960 M7 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Parfenov Aleksandr 1975 M4 RUS Tulskaya oblast
Abragimov Sergey 1983 M2 RUS Moskva
Pinaevskiy Dmitriy 1980 M3 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Sofronov Yuriy 1971 M4 RUS Permskaya oblast
Kurov Gennadiy 1951 M8 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Tarasov Sergey 1969 M5 RUS Kirovskaya oblast
Kotachev Aleksey 1978 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Skvortsov Andrey 1972 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Troepolskaya Ekaterina 1958 L7 RUS Moskva
Moroz Andrey 1982 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Krech Viktor 1969 M5 BLR ---
Pankratova Lyudmila 1977 L3 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Belyshev Igor 1978 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Nosyrev Sergey 1967 M5 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Lokhov Nikolay 1986 M1 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Soboleva Tatyana 1970 L5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Melnichenko Ekaterina 1975 L4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Mayorov Viktor 1978 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Runovskiy Sergey 1969 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Mordvinov Yuriy 1959 M7 RUS Kurskaya oblast
Filonov Dmitriy 1993 MM RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Filonov Ruslan 1970 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Vikin Sergey 1967 M5 RUS Ryazanskaya oblast
Kuzmin Mikhail 1967 M5 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Razuvaev Artem 1986 M1 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Rakhmanov Evgeniy 1978 M3 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Smirnov Ruslan 1964 M6 RUS Moskva
Ivanko Roman 1973 M4 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Novov Nikolay 1953 M8 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Pashkevich Andrey 1969 M5 RUS Moskva
Khokhin Vladimir 1970 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Rachinin Aleksandr 1990 M1 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Kucheryavyy Aleksandr 1969 M5 BLR ---
Ulybin Vyacheslav 1955 M8 RUS Moskva
Dudorov Sergey 1967 M5 RUS Ryazanskaya oblast
Primin Andrey 1982 M2 RUS Moskva
Kachurovskiy Konstantin 1951 M8 RUS Moskva
Romanova Elena 1975 L4 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast
Mikhaylova Anna 1975 L4 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Scherbakov Maksim 1971 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Plavskiy Igor 1955 M8 RUS Moskva
Lebedev Oleg 1964 M6 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Podobedova Zhanna 1977 L3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Averyanov Sergey 1965 M6 RUS Moskva
Gruzdev Vyacheslav 1969 M5 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Kesarev Vladimir 1954 M8 RUS Moskva
Korovin Sergey 1981 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Churkin Aleksey 1966 M5 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Troepolskiy Boris 1963 M6 RUS Moskva
Sobolev Aleksey 1971 M4 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Gladkikh Aleksandr 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Koldashov Igor 1963 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Rybakova Ekaterina 1974 L4 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Tulisov Eduard 1976 M3 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Kucherenko Andrey 1977 M3 RUS Moskva
Shvetsov Ilya 1988 M1 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Kosogorov Pavel 1976 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Timofeev Dmitriy 1991 MM RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Polyakov Aleksey 1985 M2 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Kakornikov Maksim 1972 M4 RUS Moskva
Markovkin Andrey 1981 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Tikhomirov Aleksey 1981 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Melnikov Anatoliy 1966 M5 RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Kosogov Valentin 1966 M5 RUS Kurskaya oblast
Smirnov Evgeniy 1958 M7 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Smirnov Anatoliy 1979 M3 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Guzhkov Mikhail 1972 M4 RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast
Kislov Aleksandr 1971 M4 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Lebedev Igor 1984 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kravchenko Sergey 1976 M3 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Chernikov Vasiliy 1978 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Zakharov Vladislav 1970 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kulikov Andrey 1966 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Smekalov Aleksandr 1976 M3 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Ulybina Tatyana 1979 L3 RUS Moskva
Morozov Alexander 1954 M8 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Chalnyk Mikhail 1967 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Volodin Roman 1990 M1 RUS Bryanskaya oblast
Egorov Vyacheslav 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Fedorov Aleksey 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Shevchenko Viktor 1961 M6 RUS Moskva
Shalimov Mikhail 1976 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Koposov Oleg 1968 M5 RUS Moskva
Velikanova Elena 1984 L2 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Vakhotin Ivan 1988 M1 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Medvedev Ilya 1987 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Babaurin Vasiliy 1962 M6 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Anisov Georgiy 1990 M1 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Anisov Vasiliy 1959 M7 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Fomin Aleksey 1977 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Ivanov Dmitriy 1990 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kochegarov Evgeniy 1992 MM RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kochnev Vladimir 1961 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Koshelev Roman 1972 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kosygina Olga 1985 L2 RUS Moskva
Nenakhov Sergey 1955 M8 RUS Moskva
Klemin Oleg 1959 M7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kokorin Evgeniy 1960 M7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Titov Mikhail 2001 MM RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kopytov Sergey 1969 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Pankratov Andrey 1980 M3 RUS Moskva
Modelkin Mikhail 1963 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Pinaevskiy Igor 1974 M4 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Kuzin Valeriy 1965 M6 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Semenov Konstantin 1984 M2 RUS Permskij kraj
Dubov Eduard 1966 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Tikhomirov Aleksandr 1957 M7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Podfigurniy Andrey 1985 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Veselov Sergey 1963 M6 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Belkov Sergey 1975 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Makalyukin Aleksey 1990 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Korneev Maksim 1980 M3 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Klikoduev Andrey 1980 M3 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Aysaev Aleksandr 1965 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Golovkin Mikhail 1972 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Fedotov Dmitriy 2000 MM RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Borisova Ekaterina 1985 L2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Fedorin Vladimir 1966 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Larshin Denis 1983 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Talerova Olga 1985 L2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Bazhenov Anton 1984 M2 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Smirnov Sergey 1971 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Ivanova Mariya 1993 ML RUS Moskva
Proskuryakov Aleksandr 1969 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kudryashov Pavel 1968 M5 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Bublikov Viktor 1975 M4 RUS Moskva
Lisev Aleksandr 1987 M1 RUS Moskva
Denisov Aleksandr 1997 MM RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Doseev Sergey 1979 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Komissarov Dmitry 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Suvorov Dmitriy 1992 MM RUS Moskva
Ryazancev Ilya 1990 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kuznetsova Svetlana 1984 L2 RUS Respublika Tatarstan
Lesin Aleksandr 1975 M4 RUS Respublika Komi
Lunkina Marina 1972 L4 RUS Moskva
Fedotov Aleksey 1994 MM RUS Moskva
Buhnin Yuriy 1963 M6 RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Karpova Alina 1991 ML RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Petrov Ruslan 1988 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kuznetsov Maksim 1979 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kholodilov Ivan 1982 M2 RUS Moskva
Milovanov Nikolay 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Shitikov Sergey 1965 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Efimenko Aleksandr 1970 M5 RUS Moskva
Chekunov Dmitriy 1973 M4 RUS Moskva
Savvin Daniil 1992 MM RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Halpukov Andrey 1981 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Stepanov Alexander 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Semerikov Aleksey 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Boldarev Aleksandr 1974 M4 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Yumartov Mihail 1964 M6 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Egorov Pavel 1967 M5 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Golovanov Aleksandr 1979 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Zaycev Oleg 1967 M5 RUS Tulskaya oblast
Nikitichev Konstantin 1988 M1 RUS Bryanskaya oblast
Korochkin Dmitriy 1979 M3 RUS Moskva
Elcov Vladimir 1988 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Ovchinnikov Andrey 1977 M3 RUS Tulskaya oblast
Chernobrivenko Aleksandr 1981 M2 RUS Moskva
Zacarinniy Aleksandr 1974 M4 RUS Moskva
Borin Sergey 1982 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Roschupkin Dmitriy 1969 M5 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Zabelin Aleksandr 1973 M4 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Kalmikov Sergey 1984 M2 RUS Moskva
Merkushev Grigoriy 1961 M6 RUS Moskva
Kaygorodov Mihail 1977 M3 RUS Moskva
Martyushev Roman 1988 M1 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Shcherbakov Valeriy 2001 MM RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Carev Ivan 1985 M2 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Sepeev Aleksey 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Hareydinov Marat 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Bogach Natalya 1980 L3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Moiseichev Yaroslav 1968 M5 RUS Moskva
Gololobov Dmitriy 1981 M2 RUS Moskva
Gusev Konstantin 1983 M2 RUS Respublika Tatarstan
Kozlova Darya 1999 ML RUS Moskva
Bahin Vladimir 1971 M4 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Sein Aleksandr 1973 M4 RUS Moskva
Paruhin Sergey 1977 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Koldashov Aleksandr 1988 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Temkin Pavel 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Eremin Sergey 1967 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Krasnov Sergey 1978 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Andrusenko Mihail 1991 MM RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Scherbakova Marina 1983 L2 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Serov Dmitriy 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Gorelov Vyacheslav 1950 M9 RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Gusev Andrey 1992 MM RUS Moskva
Shagalin Valeriy 1962 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Beregov Artem 1980 M3 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Bochkarev Aleksandr 1980 M3 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Garin Maksim 1977 M3 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Ryazanov Andrey 1972 M4 RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Zaharenko Igor 1956 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Garaschuk Petr 1980 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Nikonov Sergey 1992 MM RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Savin Dmitriy 1972 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Efremov Aleksey 1982 M2 RUS Moskva
Trepov Eduard 1988 M1 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Osipov Valeriy 1949 M9 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Mayorov Ivan 1976 M3 RUS Kirovskaya oblast
Schepalov Mihail 1984 M2 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Algaykin Aleksandr 1971 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Balagurov Yuriy 1985 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Menshikov Aleksandr 1972 M4 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Soldatkin Sergey 1966 M5 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Romanov Dmitriy 1974 M4 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast
Haydukov Oleg 1967 M5 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Menshikov Aleksey 1971 M4 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Shnyakin Aleksey 1990 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Serkov Aleksandr 1987 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Belyavskiy Vadim 1972 M4 RUS Moskva
Gmizin Mihail 1963 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Glotov Yuriy 1961 M6 RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Bistrov Aleksandr 1966 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Solovev Vladimir 1988 M1 RUS Moskva
Artemev Aleksandr 1986 M1 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Usik Denis 1990 M1 BLR ---
Budkin Aleksandr 1957 M7 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Kosov Vladimir 1949 M9 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Nikolaev Valeriy 1963 M6 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Belyakov Sergey 1957 M7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Krushelnickiy Vladiimir 1965 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Morozova Tatyana 1984 L2 RUS Moskva
Shmelev Maksim 1988 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Gurlenov Andrey 1979 M3 RUS Moskva
Melnikov Mihail 1972 M4 RUS Moskva
Pankratova Irina 1980 L3 RUS Moskva
Sokolov Sergey 1959 M7 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Ivanov Nikolay 1987 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kolcov Dmitriy 1980 M3 RUS Moskva
Antonov Vladimir 1964 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Smirnov Sergey 1973 M4 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Zakalyuzhniy Vasiliy 1980 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kurnev Aleksey 1969 M5 RUS Respublika Saha Yakutiya
Drokin Vyacheslav 1974 M4 RUS Udmurtskaya Respublika
Kunitskiy Viktor 1956 M7 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast
Pchelincev Nikita 1993 MM RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kupcov Andrey 1960 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Titov Eduard 1972 M4 RUS Orlovskaya oblast
Kalashnikov Aleksandr 1981 M2 RUS Bryanskaya oblast
Gogolev Ilya 1999 MM RUS Hanty-Mansijskij avtonomnyj okrug - Yugra
Pchelincev Oleg 1970 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Vorobev Leonid 1965 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Solncev Denis 1974 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Konyahin Evgeniy 1973 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Lyuksunov Ruslan 1985 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Zhdanov Aleksey 1976 M3 RUS Orlovskaya oblast
Sokolov Ilya 1983 M2 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Gamayunov Sergey 1976 M3 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Gaydar Sergey 1973 M4 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Lopuhov Andrey 1986 M1 RUS Tyumenskaya oblast
Kirillov Maksim 1979 M3 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Voronin Artem 1984 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Lyutova Olga 1980 L3 RUS Moskva
Kondratev Yuriy 1975 M4 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Serebryakov Andrey 1979 M3 RUS Moskva
Rozanov Boris 1968 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Serov Aleksey 1980 M3 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Afonenko Anatoliy 1947 M9 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Sergeev Mihail 1972 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Zhislin Ivan 1977 M3 RUS Moskva
Fedorov Igor 1980 M3 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Kozenkov Denis 1974 M4 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Egorov Mihail 1991 MM RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Tretyakov Pavel 1985 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Rizhova Anastasiya 1977 L3 RUS Moskva
Zhuykov Aleksey 1983 M2 RUS Udmurtskaya Respublika
Mihaylov Aleksandr 1982 M2 RUS Chuvashskaya Respublika
Bukanov Aleksandr 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Gartsev Evgeniy 1964 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kunkov Pavel 1962 M6 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Makartsev Maksim 1988 M1 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Abramov Sergey 1956 M7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Cheretaev Sergey 1961 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Zhilkin Aleksandr 1957 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Shendrikov Aleksey 1984 M2 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Berezin Evgeniy 1974 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Panin Dmitriy 1999 MM RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Mitin Egor 1988 M1 RUS Moskva
Pozdnyakov Sergey 1954 M8 RUS Moskva
Kuntish Sergey 1980 M3 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Zenukov Anatoliy 1961 M6 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Frolov Yuriy 1978 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Garaschuk Nikolay 1949 M9 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Paramonov Gennadiy 1948 M9 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Fomenko Nikolay 1989 M1 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast
Strunin Akim 2000 MM RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Makushin Sergey 1989 M1 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast
Vorobev Viktor 1958 M7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Vinogradov Viktor 1963 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kulikov Roma 1987 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Baharev Aleksandr 1960 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Mihaylov Mihail 1965 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Nekrasov Dmitriy 1984 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Timaev Aleksey 1976 M3 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Kononov Igor 1966 M5 RUS Lipeckaya oblast
Balashov Igor 1978 M3 RUS Moskva
Remnev Valeriy 1962 M6 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Baryshnikov Aleksey 1980 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Krasnikov Aleksandr 1956 M7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Gorshkov Nikolay 1968 M5 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Shipunov Sergey 1983 M2 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Zubkov Dmitriy 1974 M4 RUS Lipeckaya oblast
Zaycev Andrey 1963 M6 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Krivov Ivan 1976 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Klineckiy Evgeniy 1960 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Zhukov Dmitriy 1973 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Starcev Yuriy 1963 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kummer Mario 1962 M6 DEU ---
Walz Karlotto 1960 M7 DEU ---
Starenchenko Sergey 1988 M1 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Sikstov Andrey 1987 M1 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Trusov Aleksey 1964 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Gunzelmann Stephan 1968 M5 DEU ---
Tscharnke Tim 1989 M1 DEU ---
Khamidullin Robert 1968 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Novikova Irina 1971 L4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Baranov Andrey 1974 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Mokrov Ivan 1990 M1 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Kazakov Anton 1985 M2 RUS Moskva
Sviridov Sergey 1979 M3 RUS Tulskaya oblast
Ryabov Sergey 1975 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kozhevnikov Aleksey 1985 M2 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Mironov Vyacheslav 1964 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Mohirev Andrey 1983 M2 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Kiselev Igor 1971 M4 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Kurguzov Sergey 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Lyuppa Aleksey 1989 M1 RUS Saratovskaya oblast
Solomaha Tatyana 1983 L2 RUS Moskva
Kostenko Nikolay 1957 M7 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Poglazov Sergey 1986 M1 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Zimirev Nikolay 1984 M2 RUS Moskva
Zhukov Ivan 2000 MM RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Furaev Mihail 1955 M8 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Volosnih Aleksandr 1983 M2 RUS Kurskaya oblast
Surmalyan Sarkis 1994 MM RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Varatkov Pavel 1964 M6 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Ivashin Leonid 1967 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Zhigalov Sergey 1961 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Salnikov Andrey 1970 M5 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Kuznecov Andrey 1978 M3 RUS Moskva
Volkov Aleksey 1991 MM RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Gavrichenko Anastasiya 1988 L1 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Osipov Mihail 1971 M4 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast
Cheus Artur 1976 M3 BLR ---
Solovev Mihail 1988 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Solovev Anton 1992 MM RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Bizenkov Aleksey 1982 M2 RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast
Belova Olga 1991 ML RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Dmitriev Aleksey 1972 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Belov Evgeniy 1987 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Gavrilov Ilya 1979 M3 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Valasevich Andrey 1981 M2 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Garanin Vyacheslav 1957 M7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Flavyanov Igor 1970 M5 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Kozlov Roman 1978 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Husyainov Mansur 1966 M5 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Bazilevich Aleksandr 1957 M7 RUS Murmanskaya oblast
Kazancev Gennadiy 1961 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Medvedev Nikolay 1960 M7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Lyahov Konstantin 1984 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Muhin Sergey 1956 M7 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Nikitin Vladimir 1954 M8 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Krasnov Andrey 1984 M2 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast
Krasnova Yuliya 1973 L4 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast
Zverev Mihail 1960 M7 RUS Moskva
Bregeda Dmitriy 1987 M1 RUS Saratovskaya oblast
Gusev Maksim 1981 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Puyandaykin Sergey 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Safronov Sergey 1983 M2 RUS Moskva
Zaycev Vladimir 1957 M7 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Volodin Yuriy 1962 M6 RUS Bryanskaya oblast
Soldatov Vladimir 1966 M5 RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast
Grinev Sergey 1962 M6 RUS Kurskaya oblast
Smolyakov Aleksandr 1969 M5 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Plenkov Nikolay 1951 M8 RUS Kirovskaya oblast
Pahomov Viktor 1975 M4 RUS Moskva
Pahomova Olga 1978 L3 RUS Moskva
Smirnov Aleksey 1987 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Glebov Roman 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Sorokina Olga 1967 L5 RUS Moskva
Kushko Aleksandr 1971 M4 RUS Moskva
Konstantinov Rustam 1984 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Panteleev Aleksandr 1965 M6 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Pescherov Aleksey 1972 M4 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Kudrevatih Yuriy 1984 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Sklyarevskiy Evgeniy 1972 M4 RUS Moskva
Baskov Evgeniy 1986 M1 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Sorokoumov Sergey 1980 M3 RUS Saratovskaya oblast
Gaponov Arkadiy 1959 M7 RUS Moskva
Koryazhkin Andrey 1981 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Golubeva Elena 1968 L5 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Golubev Mihail 1987 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Tarasov Daniil 1999 MM RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Polyakov Igor 1967 M5 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Gomozov Sergey 1977 M3 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Pohodaev Sergey 1975 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Golicin Andrey 1980 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Subbotin Aleksandr 1979 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Koponen Jouko 1950 M9 FIN ---
Salonen Teemu 1950 M9 FIN ---
Shilov Aleksey 1971 M4 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Kleymenov Sergey 1983 M2 RUS Tulskaya oblast
Samokatov Egor 1999 MM RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Kobyzev Alexandr 1987 M1 RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Gusev Boris 1957 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kudyurin Andrey 1967 M5 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Anfilov Aleksandr 1977 M3 RUS Moskva
Frolov Igor 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Shemyatihin Aleksandr 1972 M4 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast
Yurenkov Daniil 2001 MM RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Mitichev Sergey 1980 M3 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Korolev Valeriy 1963 M6 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Ignatev Dmitriy 1976 M3 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Krasnov Danila 1988 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Kalyutich Dmitriy 1973 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Puchnin Aleksandr 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Oparin Aleksandr 1978 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Prigodich Andrey 1981 M2 RUS Moskva
Krasavin Aleksandr 1980 M3 RUS Moskva
Guskov Yuriy 1959 M7 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Solovev Mihail 1993 MM RUS Tverskaya oblast
Ilin Dmitriy 1982 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Berezin Roman 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Tihomirov Pavel 1979 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kuzin Evgeniy 1979 M3 RUS Moskva
Stoyanov Vladimir 1978 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Stoyanova Svetlana 1976 L3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Petropavlovskiy Dmitriy 1984 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Lisunkin Pavel 1985 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kolesnikov Evgeniy 1990 M1 RUS Moskva
Demyanov Andrey 1966 M5 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Osipov Pavel 1978 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Myakishev Vitaliy 1969 M5 RUS Moskva
Egorova Irina 1995 ML RUS Respublika Saha Yakutiya
Orehov Aleksey 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Maresev Aleksandr 1991 MM RUS Saratovskaya oblast
Vasilev Nikita 1987 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Trishkin Anatoliy 1990 M1 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Sikachev Konstantin 1966 M5 RUS Moskva
Bogdanov Oleg 1963 M6 RUS Moskva
Korzun Ekaterina 1982 L2 RUS Moskva
Richkov Ivan 1990 M1 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Osincev Vladimir 1989 M1 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Shuvalov Sergey 1974 M4 RUS Moskva
Holmanov Artyom 1989 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Zhurkin Mihail 1973 M4 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Fomichev Dmitriy 1985 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Alekseev Andrey 1987 M1 RUS Moskva
Ivanov Vasiliy 1995 MM RUS Chuvashskaya Respublika
Schelkanov Aleksandr 1995 MM RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Nehaev Sergey 1986 M1 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Artemev Sergey 1957 M7 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Lukianov Evgenii 1986 M1 RUS Murmanskaya oblast
Polushkin Maksim 1994 MM RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Goryachev Aleksandr 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Durdiev Hemra 1967 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kopylov Aleksander 1964 M6 RUS Moskva
Bredihin Aleksey 1987 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Simanov Sergey 1983 M2 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Kagarmanov Ilyas 1997 MM RUS Moskva
Leonenko Igor 1973 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kuznecov Dmitriy 1987 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Katikov Nikolay 1983 M2 RUS Ryazanskaya oblast
Smirnov Andrey 1984 M2 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Babinov Evgeniy 1973 M4 RUS Moskva
Egorov Roman 1974 M4 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Sutyagin Konstantin 1987 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Gorodnov Denis 1972 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Vedyashkin Sergey 1974 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Denezhkin Mihail 1983 M2 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Rumyancev Dmitriy 1976 M3 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Alkaev Aleksandr 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Nemirov Vladimir 1985 M2 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Altunin Mihail 1981 M2 RUS Tulskaya oblast
Yakunin Yuriy 1957 M7 RUS Tulskaya oblast
Gramatkin Aleksey 1989 M1 RUS Ryazanskaya oblast
Aleksandrichev Sergey 1976 M3 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Abolonishev Ivan 1987 M1 RUS Moskva
Eremin Stanislav 1982 M2 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Ivanov Andrey 1979 M3 RUS Moskva
Cipukov Mihail 1962 M6 RUS Moskva
Komissarov Viktor 1971 M4 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Samolisov Aleksandr 1963 M6 RUS Moskva
Grigorev Aleksandr 1979 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Polyagoshko Aleksey 1987 M1 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Parsh Aleksandr 1966 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Novikov Nikolay 1989 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Baydarov Ilya 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Vasilev Igor 1968 M5 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Maksimov Ilya 1997 MM RUS Moskva
Mitroshin Sergey 1975 M4 RUS Respublika Mordoviya
Kapralov Anton 1989 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Naydin Evgeniy 1972 M4 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast
Nosov Yuriy 1980 M3 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Mironov Sergey 1979 M3 RUS Moskva
Makarov Pyotr 1957 M7 RUS Moskva
Sokolov Aleksey 1986 M1 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Malyugin Mihail 1988 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Abdeshev Renat 1980 M3 RUS Respublika Mordoviya
Ilkaev Igor 1975 M4 RUS Respublika Mordoviya
Ryabikov Vyacheslav 1982 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Frolov Dmitriy 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Pavlov Vitaliy 1964 M6 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Morozov Evgeniy 1989 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Tikhomirov Aleksey 1978 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Gricenko Dmitriy 1967 M5 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Trifonov Aleksandr 1961 M6 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Barkanova Irina 1963 L6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Zhukov Aleksandr 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Karpov Ilya 1990 M1 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Krutin Dmitriy 1985 M2 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Borisova Olga 1962 L6 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Serebrennikov Sergey 1962 M6 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Savetnikov Viktor 1987 M1 RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Fedorov Egor 1981 M2 RUS Moskva
Nosov Viktor 1963 M6 RUS Moskva
Kryazheva Anna 1990 L1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Aksenov Aleksey 1978 M3 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Kostin Andrey 1974 M4 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Vasilev Andrey 1984 M2 RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Shtraub Yann 1982 M2 RUS Moskva
Reutov Anton 1985 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Mezhevov Anton 1984 M2 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Krivonos Ivan 1985 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Lyusov Gennadiy 1959 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Belozerov Aleksandr 1985 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Smik Aleksandr 1983 M2 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Korchinskiy Denis 1976 M3 RUS Moskva
Tarabanov Kirill 1991 MM RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kramshov Aleksandr 1968 M5 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Kuzmin Nikita 1989 M1 RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Sirnik Aleksandr 1984 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Miheev Aleksandr 1999 MM RUS Kirovskaya oblast
Zhizherin Igor 1964 M6 RUS Moskva
Sorov Evgeniy 1978 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Prohorov Aleksey 1973 M4 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Varfolomeev Sergey 1986 M1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Zaharov Aleksandr 1986 M1 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast
Fedoseev Aleksandr 1982 M2 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast
Demochkin Vitaliy 1980 M3 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast
Naydenov Ilya 1991 MM RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Miklyaev Denis 1984 M2 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Alyakritskiy Mihail 1976 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Ovchinnikov Evgeniy 1980 M3 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Matveev Sergey 1968 M5 RUS Permskaya oblast
Karpov Roman 1980 M3 RUS Lipeckaya oblast
Aleksandrov Ivan 1974 M4 RUS Respublika Kareliya
Antonov Andrey 1980 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Gusev Ivan 1982 M2 RUS Respublika Tatarstan
Artyushin Ivan 1986 M1 RUS Kemerovskaya oblast
Dudova Anna 1982 L2 RUS Moskva
Kondratev Sergey 1969 M5 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Ushakov Aleksey 1985 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Ishtiryakov Ramil 1984 M2 RUS Respublika Tatarstan
Krasnoperov Evgeniy 1964 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Pustovalov Pavel 1958 M7 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Kireev Artyom 1985 M2 RUS Tulskaya oblast
Kornev Anton 1984 M2 RUS Saratovskaya oblast
Kretov Danil 1991 MM RUS Voronezhskaya oblast
Stepanov Dmitriy 1982 M2 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Bucher Michael 1969 M5 AUT Vologodskaya oblast
Sadovskiy Roman 1981 M2 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Nizhibeckiy Vadim 1982 M2 RUS Moskva
Galchenko Aleksey 1988 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Murga Dmitriy 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Gololobov Vladimir 1975 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Mamedov Rustam 1997 MM RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Krasni Ivan 1984 M2 RUS Moskva
Nikolaev Dmitriy 1987 M1 RUS Respublika Tatarstan
Lyutov Aleksey 1980 M3 RUS Moskva
Kolovanov Denis 1980 M3 RUS Murmanskaya oblast
Depcov Aleksandr 1985 M2 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Kuzmin Aleksey 1975 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Skudre Andrey 1974 M4 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Martianova Aleksandra 1987 L1 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Kukushkin Dmitriy 1973 M4 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Moriganov Vladimir 1960 M7 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Gachkovskiy Sergey 1970 M5 RUS Moskva
Chirva Anton 1987 M1 RUS Moskva
Fomin Aleksey 1975 M4 RUS Kaluzhskaya oblast
Doronin Dmitriy 1993 MM RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Zhuchkov Roman 1990 M1 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Tarasevich Andrey 1969 M5 RUS Moskva
Komuro Shigeharu 1965 M6 JPN ---
Vaulin Nikolay 1962 M6 RUS Hanty-Mansijskij avtonomnyj okrug - Yugra
Negin Svyatoslav 1990 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Starikova Larisa 1973 L4 RUS Moskva
Karlyavin Sergey 1984 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Nazarenko Fedor 1970 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kochetkova Elena 1982 L2 RUS Voronezhskaya oblast
Glazkov Anatoliy 1982 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Potapov Denis 1981 M2 RUS Ryazanskaya oblast
Lopuhin Artem 1989 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Borisov Aleksandr 1979 M3 RUS Moskva
Malyashev Sergey 1981 M2 RUS Moskva
Sobolev Aleksey 1989 M1 RUS Moskva
Babin Aleksey 1987 M1 RUS Moskva
Chapichadze Sergey 1987 M1 RUS Ryazanskaya oblast
Polushin Roman 1986 M1 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Bogdanova Irina 1983 L2 RUS Moskva
Kamenev Mihail 1986 M1 RUS Kurskaya oblast
Tatarenkov Roman 1986 M1 RUS Kurskaya oblast
Shuvalov Svyatoslav 1972 M4 RUS Moskva
Belyaev Dmitriy 1986 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Hvatkov Vladimir 1980 M3 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Pushkin Sergey 1991 MM RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Mihaylov Sergey 1981 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kovaleva Aleksandra 1990 L1 RUS Moskva
Vlasov Dmitriy 1988 M1 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Garkaviy Andrey 1958 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Asankin Aleksey 1975 M4 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Baranova Olga 1986 L1 RUS Moskva
Naydin Mihail 1976 M3 RUS Hanty-Mansijskij avtonomnyj okrug - Yugra
Moshkov Ivan 1981 M2 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Sheshin Vladilen 1982 M2 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Stukalov Sergey 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Rautiainen Veli 1948 M9 FIN ---
Policin Maksim 1978 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Vekshin Igor 1974 M4 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Ivanov Nikolay 1959 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kozhevnikov Dmitriy 1968 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Pushkin Nikolay 1993 MM RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Petuhov Dmitriy 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Polutin Aleksandr 1969 M5 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Mosev Vladimir 1968 M5 RUS Saratovskaya oblast
Anfilatov Sergey 1973 M4 RUS Kirovskaya oblast
Koshlakov Petr 1984 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Terentev Timofey 1972 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Savetnikov Artem 1984 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Nastusenko Maksim 1981 M2 RUS Moskva
Tarasov Vadim 1969 M5 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Kirpichev Dmitriy 1973 M4 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Babinov Viktor 1976 M3 RUS Hanty-Mansijskij avtonomnyj okrug - Yugra
Botavin Dmitriy 1980 M3 RUS Moskva
Andreev Aleksey 1972 M4 RUS Chuvashskaya Respublika
Zaulov Konstantin 1981 M2 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Sautin Vasiliy 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Shabardin Sergey 1973 M4 RUS Moskva
Yakushev Igor 1987 M1 RUS Hanty-Mansijskij avtonomnyj okrug - Yugra
Smirnov Vladimir 1975 M4 RUS Pskovskaya oblast
Sivertsen Reidar 1967 M5 NOR ---
Rozhkov Sergey 1975 M4 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Vinogradov Aleksey 1971 M4 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Vinogradov Konstantin 1994 MM RUS Tverskaya oblast
Morin Vladimir 1979 M3 RUS Samarskaya oblast
Ivanov Dmitriy 1983 M2 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Zhizhenkov Vasiliy 1972 M4 RUS Ryazanskaya oblast
Sarichev Oleg 1988 M1 RUS Moskva
Egorov Sergey 1979 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Suschev Oleg 1962 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Letugin Sergey 1988 M1 RUS Moskva
Lednev Vladimir 1985 M2 RUS Penzenskaya oblast
Scherbakova Natalya 1974 L4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Maksimov Evgeniy 2000 MM RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Chernov Aleksey 1981 M2 RUS Murmanskaya oblast
Novikov Vladimir 1984 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Greiderer Klaus 1967 M5 AUT ---
Elmanov Aleksey 1974 M4 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Osipov Andrey 1983 M2 RUS Pskovskaya oblast
Goryachev Oleg 1982 M2 RUS Moskva
Urbanov Sergey 1971 M4 RUS Moskva
Ziganshin Marat 1967 M5 RUS Respublika Tatarstan
Hoser Christian 1966 M5 AUT ---
Pogrebnaya Liliya 1961 L6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Smolyaninov Yan 1985 M2 RUS Moskva
Roenning Stein 1963 M6 NOR Moskva
Berg Gisle 1957 M7 NOR ---
Trofimov Kirill 1987 M1 RUS Moskva
Vaagen Bjorn 1964 M6 NOR ---
Abramov Aleksandr 1956 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Sobolev Sergey 1987 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Glushko Aleksandr 1975 M4 RUS Lipeckaya oblast
Sekira Andrey 1987 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Zaripov Ruslan 1987 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Anosova Elena 1986 L1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Monahova Tatyana 1982 L2 RUS Moskva
Lapin Andrey 1974 M4 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Syurin Anton 1980 M3 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Notov Sergey 1973 M4 RUS Moskva
Belyaev Dmitriy 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Ivanou Igar 1969 M5 BLR ---
Kalachev Valeriy 1983 M2 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Burcev Sergey 1966 M5 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Valeev Ruslan 1983 M2 RUS Respublika Tatarstan
Hvidsten Lars christian 1959 M7 NOR ---
Huotari Matti 1943 M9 FIN ---
Fadeev Aleksey 1971 M4 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Kovalenko Nikita 1992 MM RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Sisoev Andrey 1988 M1 RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Valeev Ravil 1979 M3 RUS Respublika Tatarstan
Giorda Franco 1950 M9 ITA ---
Ahmetshin Ilfir 1987 M1 RUS Respublika Tatarstan
Kondratev Dmitriy 1964 M6 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Bogdanov Mihail 1952 M8 RUS Moskva
Shipilov Aleksandr 1980 M3 RUS Moskva
Kostin Vladimir 1958 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Anufriev Oleg 1978 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Bosiy Dmitriy 1982 M2 RUS Moskva
Hovaev Pyotr 1985 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Tihomirov Andrey 1981 M2 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Osinkin Evgeniy 1986 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Gavrilov Albert 1991 MM RUS Respublika Tatarstan
Kutay Sergey 1987 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Heinola Timo 1963 M6 FIN ---
Dubrovka Aleksandr 1978 M3 RUS Respublika Komi
Gromov Kirill 1981 M2 RUS Moskva
Afanasyev Evgeny 1982 M2 RUS Omskaya oblast
Uchiya Tomoaki 1963 M6 JPN ---
Cherednichenko Sergey 1977 M3 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Sdobnikov Andrey 1973 M4 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Vorobeva Marina 1983 L2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Retin Dmitriy 1971 M4 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Sulimov Sergey 1956 M7 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Stepushev Andrey 1972 M4 RUS Murmanskaya oblast
Snerting Age 1957 M7 NOR Astrahanskaya oblast
Nalpenko Anton 1982 M2 RUS Murmanskaya oblast
Lebedev Igor 1985 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Grib Dmitriy 1987 M1 RUS Moskva
Maidla Meelis 1968 M5 EST ---
Voronin Oleg 1974 M4 RUS Voronezhskaya oblast
Burov Maksim 1980 M3 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Bagrecov Sergey 1952 M8 RUS Moskva
Kotelnikov Aleksandr 1980 M3 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast
Zubov Denis 1975 M4 RUS Moskva
Valiahmetov Razil 1965 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kuzminskiy Oleg 1983 M2 RUS Moskva
Motovilin Andrey 1966 M5 RUS Voronezhskaya oblast
Voronina Natalya 1974 L4 RUS Voronezhskaya oblast
Pimenov Vladimir 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Lentner Roland 1978 M3 AUT ---
Goncharov Aleksandr 1990 M1 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Mironov Artyom 1993 MM RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Shumilov Andrey 1973 M4 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Simakov Andrey 1966 M5 RUS Respublika Tatarstan
Kiberkin Roman 1985 M2 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast
Kurguzov Aleksey 1987 M1 RUS Moskva
Nikiforov Rostislav 1997 MM RUS Novgorodskaya oblast
Klimovskih Andrey 1963 M6 RUS Moskva
Andreev Vladislav 1987 M1 RUS Moskva
Migunov Andrey 1986 M1 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Bogdanov Igor 1966 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Lapshina Viktoriya 1983 L2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Zenkin Nikolay 1994 MM RUS Moskva
Appanov Aleksandr 1979 M3 RUS Moskva
Yulun Vladimir 1986 M1 RUS Omskaya oblast
Samoylov Viktor 1964 M6 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Spitsyn Vadim 1978 M3 RUS Moskva
Sokovec Artem 1988 M1 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Dobrinin Andrey 1975 M4 RUS Moskva
Makeev Sergey 1972 M4 RUS Moskva
Prokopov Fyodor 1985 M2 RUS Moskva
Blinskiy Oleg 1974 M4 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Kozlov Aleksandr 1983 M2 RUS Moskva
Karpov Dmitriy 1992 MM RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Bokotanov Kirill 1994 MM RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Maslov Aleksey 1980 M3 RUS Moskva
Erofeev Aleksandr 1979 M3 RUS Moskva
Svistunov Mihail 1980 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Sisoev Anton 1986 M1 RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Geraskin Andrey 1966 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Puchkov Oleg 1988 M1 RUS Moskva
Peltonen Jyrki 1962 M6 FIN Moskva
Maslov Anton 1990 M1 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast
Blinov Leonid 1981 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Epifanov Andrey 1979 M3 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Kupriyanova Evgeniya 1998 ML RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Sahnyuk Anatoliy 1982 M2 RUS Yamalo-nenetskiy avtonomnyj okrug
Markov Andrey 1971 M4 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Klevenskiy Andrey 1968 M5 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Dashkov Denis 1989 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Zhuravlev Sergey 1970 M5 RUS Chuvashskaya Respublika
Zharkov Maksim 2000 MM RUS Moskva
Navrockiy Vladimir 1995 MM RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Kalina Anastasiya 1989 L1 RUS Pskovskaya oblast
Gordeev Aleksey 1979 M3 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Babkin Dmitriy 1986 M1 RUS Samarskaya oblast
Litvinov Valeriy 1987 M1 RUS Permskij kraj
Kostryukov Ilya 1983 M2 RUS Moskva
Syrjanen Hannu 1953 M8 FIN ---
Lebedev Dmitriy 1968 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Plehanov Vladimir 1974 M4 RUS Respublika Komi
Krinickiy Vladimir 1962 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Burgar Irena 1969 L5 SVN Yaroslavskaya oblast
Zhuravleva Natalya 1985 L2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Bikkulov Kamil 1955 M8 RUS Samarskaya oblast
Pushechkin Pavel 1959 M7 RUS Moskva
Kuznecov Taras 1988 M1 RUS Respublika Kareliya
Shevchenko Sergey 1993 MM RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Tarakanov Sergey 1956 M7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Ageev Evgeniy 1985 M2 RUS Moskva
Kicenko Svetlana 1976 L3 RUS Saratovskaya oblast
Ribakov Andrey 1984 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Panchenko Aleksandr 1983 M2 RUS Voronezhskaya oblast
Karelin Aleksey 1976 M3 RUS Chelyabinskaya oblast
Joonas Kalev 1963 M6 EST ---
Shutov Evgeniy 1983 M2 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Hohryakov Sergey 1963 M6 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Borkut Andrey 1984 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Ponomarev Vyacheslav 1989 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Zyuzikov Fedor 1987 M1 RUS Moskva
Kastrickiy Svyatoslav 1971 M4 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Morozov Vladimir 1953 M8 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Yaichkina Anastasiya 1995 ML RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Ivanov Vyacheslav 1970 M5 RUS Moskva
Furov Anton 1989 M1 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Rimskaya Ekaterina 1983 L2 RUS Saratovskaya oblast
Mischenko Evgeniy 1971 M4 RUS Murmanskaya oblast
Kirilin Roman 1980 M3 RUS Moskva
Hanin Aleksey 1971 M4 RUS Moskva
Golubev Andrey 1956 M7 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Zubkov Ivan 1972 M4 RUS Respublika Komi
Kopitov Evgeniy 1976 M3 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Badishev Stanislav 1990 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Evgrafov Valeriy 1966 M5 RUS Moskva
Rukavicin Nikolay 1981 M2 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Blinskaya Elena 1972 L4 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Terehov Aleksandr 1963 M6 RUS Tverskaya oblast
Glazunov Andrey 1981 M2 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Chirkov Aleksandr 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Vilegzhanin Vladimir 1965 M6 RUS Kirovskaya oblast
Derkachev Georgiy 1991 MM RUS Moskva
Lavrov Dmitriy 1986 M1 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Spasenkov Sergey 1966 M5 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Smirnov Sergey 1984 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Komov Stanislav 1979 M3 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Syuy key min Valeriy 1948 M9 RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Lapay Sergey 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Okorokov Sergey 1982 M2 RUS Saratovskaya oblast
Pronin Sergey 1980 M3 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Kondakov Egor 1981 M2 RUS Moskva
Fedorov Vadim 1989 M1 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Shalaurov Yuriy 1965 M6 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Sinyakov Ilya 1974 M4 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Saganskiy Bogdan 1958 M7 RUS Moskva
Katrenko Leonid 1961 M6 RUS Moskva
Ignatev Maksim 1976 M3 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Ljapustin Aleksandr 1959 M7 EST ---
Markov Aleksey 1967 M5 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Churilov Aleksandr 1972 M4 RUS Moskva
Pakkanen Erkki 1959 M7 FIN ---
Permyakov Vladimir 1950 M9 RUS Permskij kraj
Hodchenkov Pavel 1977 M3 RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Rudakov Nikolay 1965 M6 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Lisenko Igor 1992 MM RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Remizova Anna 1999 ML RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Alm Jouko 1956 M7 FIN ---
Arifullin Marat 1971 M4 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Zubarev Nikita 1985 M2 RUS Moskva
Shmelev Grigoriy 1979 M3 RUS Novosibirskaya oblast
Pshenko Andrey 1968 M5 RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Kolokolov Igor 1979 M3 RUS Bryanskaya oblast
Ribakov Dmitriy 1988 M1 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Badin Andrey 1978 M3 RUS Moskva
Dehanov Aleksandr 1979 M3 RUS Bryanskaya oblast
Seridko Andrey 1981 M2 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Timin Pavel 1989 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Galchenko Olga 1988 L1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Yushkevich Ruslan 1982 M2 BLR ---
Valatouski Aleh 1966 M5 BLR ---
Agurov Sergey 1983 M2 RUS Saratovskaya oblast
Avvakumov Vasiliy 1985 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Bakushev Pavel 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Rannamets Andres 1953 M8 EST Moskovskaya oblast
Tougjas Elin 1971 L4 EST Moskovskaya oblast
Lebedev Andrey 1985 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Seregin Nikolay 1947 M9 RUS Ryazanskaya oblast
Korobov Dmitriy 1990 M1 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Tokareva Ekaterina 1985 L2 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Kovrigina Irina 1987 L1 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Gamancev Arseniy 1972 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Agamov Ruslan 1982 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Romanchenko Yuriy 1977 M3 RUS Moskva
Bykov Alexander 1983 M2 RUS Moskva
Zupan Lea 1981 L2 SVN ---
Kaucic Urska 1971 L4 SVN ---
Verovsek Mirko 1963 M6 SVN ---
Starman Matija 1965 M6 SVN ---
Domjanic Andrej 1967 M5 SVN ---
Krsinar Janez 1962 M6 SVN ---
Vishnevskiy Aleksandr 1970 M5 RUS Ivanovskaya oblast
Bordashevich Aleksandr 1985 M2 RUS Novosibirskaya oblast
Koposov Pavel 1992 MM RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Komogorov Vladimir 1976 M3 RUS Ryazanskaya oblast
Slivnik Gorazd 1976 M3 SVN ---
Ehrlich zidar Misa 1969 L5 SVN ---
Zidar Primoz 1966 M5 SVN ---
Komogorova Nadezhda 1977 L3 RUS Ryazanskaya oblast
Rupnik Pavel 1965 M6 SVN ---
Vehovar Andraz 1972 M4 SVN ---
Klyushin Oleg 1972 M4 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Ilin Oleg 1981 M2 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast
Karolin Indrek 1973 M4 EST ---
Poyhonen Simo 1976 M3 FIN ---
Silov Sergey 1984 M2 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Gladish Viktor 1971 M4 RUS Tulskaya oblast
Voykov Veniamin 1967 M5 RUS Respublika Marij Ehl
Myasnikov Yuriy 1968 M5 RUS Leningradskaya oblast
Kovanen Heimo 1953 M8 FIN ---
Saprigin Yuriy 1972 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kepic Uros 1969 M5 SVN ---
Ocvirk Mojmir 1961 M6 SVN ---
Preobrazhenskaya Sofya 1993 ML RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Subbotin Dmitriy 1975 M4 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Kunichev Aleksandr 1984 M2 RUS Bryanskaya oblast
Spirina Olga 1977 L3 RUS Moskva
Rupnik Roman 1960 M7 SVN ---
Maligina Nadezhda 1994 ML RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Pospelov Grigoriy 1974 M4 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Lozovskiy Roman 1987 M1 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Tricheva Lyudmila 1972 L4 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Ojasaar Tauno 1972 M4 EST ---
Skovorodnikov Pavel 1986 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Puhareva Anastasiya 1976 L3 RUS Permskij kraj
Kirichev Andrey 1975 M4 RUS Murmanskaya oblast
Chencov Dmitriy 1971 M4 RUS Hanty-Mansijskij avtonomnyj okrug - Yugra
Komlev Ilya 1979 M3 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Gorshkov Igor 1973 M4 RUS Permskij kraj
Panchenko Elena 1993 ML RUS Voronezhskaya oblast
Rodionov Sergey 1986 M1 RUS Respublika Kareliya
Berezhkov Timofey 1989 M1 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Polyagoshko Aleksandr 1962 M6 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Kandratev Vladimir 1975 M4 RUS Samarskaya oblast
Baykin Aleksandr 1975 M4 RUS Moskva
Nikulina Olga 1981 L2 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Soboleva Aleksandra 1987 L1 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Merten Angelika 1960 L7 DEU Sankt-Peterburg
Muller Axel 1970 M5 DEU ---
Caspard Desire Gilbert 1947 M9 FRA ---
Kravchenko Ekaterina 1998 ML RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Chapurin Nikolay 1989 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Korneev Yuriy 1983 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Manenkov Evgeniy 1977 M3 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Kuricin Vadim 1970 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Uvarenkov Andrey 1973 M4 RUS Moskva
Harlamov Zahar 1991 MM RUS Chelyabinskaya oblast
Smolyakova Irina 1964 L6 RUS Kostromskaya oblast
Melnikov Evgeniy 1961 M6 RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Lukyanchikov Aleksandr 1982 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Shindyapkin Nikolay 1984 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Shel Konstantin 1984 M2 RUS Moskva
Nigmetzyanov Ilgizar 1966 M5 RUS Respublika Tatarstan
Neveselova Tamara 1961 L6 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Golubyatnikov Aleksandr 1968 M5 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Zuev Sergey 1958 M7 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Golubin Vladimir 1966 M5 RUS Yaroslavskaya oblast
Borodulin Mihail 1986 M1 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Nosenko Artem 1978 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Tomilov Vladimir 1979 M3 RUS Sverdlovskaya oblast
Koponen Antti 1954 M8 FIN ---
Kousa Rauno 1957 M7 FIN Krasnoyarskij kraj
Kilpinen Kari 1955 M8 FIN ---
Zhilichkina Ekaterina 1988 L1 RUS Moskva
Bulashevich Dmitriy 1972 M4 RUS Moskva
Nechaev Viktor 1984 M2 RUS Orlovskaya oblast
Volik Natalya 1979 L3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Mochaev Nikolay 1970 M5 RUS Bryanskaya oblast
Ivankov Vitaliy 1985 M2 RUS Novgorodskaya oblast
Pahomov Evgeniy 1989 M1 RUS Respublika Komi
Beijar Bengt 1951 M8 FIN Respublika Komi
Trishkina Anastasiya 1989 L1 RUS Novosibirskaya oblast
Homyakov Dmitriy 1998 MM RUS Moskva
Lipej Bozena 1957 L7 SVN ---
Guskov Vladislav 1971 M4 RUS Hanty-Mansijskij avtonomnyj okrug - Yugra
Abanin Aleksandr 1963 M6 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Masyakin Aleksandr 1972 M4 RUS Voronezhskaya oblast
Smirnova Mariya 1995 ML RUS Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Stepanenko Vladimir 1952 M8 RUS Алтайский край
Anttonen Pekka 1953 M8 FIN ---
Aseev Dmitriy 1990 M1 RUS Smolenskaya oblast
Nurmatov Oleg 1971 M4 RUS Hanty-Mansijskij avtonomnyj okrug - Yugra
Kaipainen Esko 1955 M8 FIN ---
Kulik Dmitriy 1981 M2 RUS Moskva
Tihomirov Vasiliy 1980 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Mihaylov Artem 1976 M3 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
Gabov Andrey 1973 M4 RUS Permskij kraj
Grechischev Dmitriy 1982 M2 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Malishev Semen 1986 M1 RUS Vladimirskaya oblast
Shasherin Vyacheslav 1980 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Mihaylov Sergey 1977 M3 RUS Moskva
Tuominen Touko 1946 M9 FIN ---
Kuksov Yuriy 1970 M5 RUS Tambovskaya oblast
Budnik Lev 1975 M4 RUS Murmanskaya oblast
Zarubin Dmitriy 1987 M1 RUS Belgorodskaya oblast
Gorbunov Konstantin 1985 M2 RUS Moskva
Kopev Yuriy 1989 M1 RUS Novosibirskaya oblast
Gromova Elena 1972 L4 RUS Moskva
Anoschenko Yuriy 1983 M2 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Chistyakov Dmitriy 1987 M1 RUS Vologodskaya oblast
Günther Ilse 1957 M7 DEU ---
Amirov Yuriy 1980 M3 RUS Novosibirskaya oblast
Grechischev Yuriy 1988 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Zharkih Violetta 1988 L1 RUS Moskva
Sapozhnikov Igor 1991 MM RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Kuzin Nikita 1991 MM RUS Penzenskaya oblast
Tryaskin Aleksandr 1980 M3 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Emelyanov Aleksey 1980 M3 RUS Penzenskaya oblast
Ismagilov Inzir 1989 M1 RUS Moskovskaya oblast
Toropov Denis 1990 M1 RUS Respublika Komi
Kurkaev Rafael 1977 M3 RUS Penzenskaya oblast
Ilin Nikita 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Bukin Ivan 1981 M2 RUS Moskva
Kurishov Aleksey 1973 M4 RUS Penzenskaya oblast
Ardashev Ivan 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Manin Aleksandr 1971 M4 RUS Penzenskaya oblast
Alakuijala Lauri 1979 M3 FIN ---
Alakuijala Pekka 1947 M9 FIN ---
Chizhov Aleksey 1986 M1 RUS Moskva
Burdaev Leonid 1973 M4 RUS Arhangelskaya oblast
Total paid: 1527

Records on the page:
Page from